4e divisie 2022-2023 – 4001
Standenmonitor en speelschema
Rank | Vereniging | Gespeeld | Winst | Gelijk | Verlies | Punten | Saldo Punten | Saldo | |||||||||
1 | Pétanque Barneveld 1 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 32 | 236 | |||||||||
2 | JBV De Blêde Boulers 1 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 28 | 275 | |||||||||
3 | Boulamis 2 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 18 | 140 | |||||||||
4 | Le Biberon 2 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 121 | |||||||||
5 | JB Almere 1 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 21 | |||||||||
6 | 't Zwijntje 3 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 11 | -4 | -91 | |||||||||
7 | DOSC 2 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8 | -34 | -253 | |||||||||
8 | JBC Randenbroek 2 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 4 | -44 | -449 | |||||||||
1. ZATERDAG 17 SEPTEMBER | |||||||||||||||||
Wednr: | Thuis: | Uit: | Uitslag: | Partijpunten: | Wedstrijdformulier: | ||||||||||||
400101 | Le Biberon 2 | DOSC 2 | 7 | 1 | 100 | 50 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400102 | JBV De Blêde Boulers 1 | JBC Randenbroek 2 | 6 | 2 | 98 | 65 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400103 | JB Almere 1 | Pétanque Barneveld 1 | 2 | 6 | 78 | 91 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400104 | 't Zwijntje 3 | Boulamis 2 | 3 | 5 | 73 | 94 | klik hier | ||||||||||
2. ZATERDAG 1 OKTOBER | Uitslag: | Partijpunten: | Wedstrijdformulier: | ||||||||||||||
400105 | Boulamis 2 | JB Almere 1 | 3 | 5 | 79 | 91 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400106 | Pétanque Barneveld 1 | JBV De Blêde Boulers 1 | 5 | 3 | 96 | 71 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400107 | JBC Randenbroek 2 | Le Biberon 2 | 1 | 7 | 45 | 102 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400108 | DOSC 2 | 't Zwijntje 3 | 5 | 3 | 90 | 72 | klik hier | ||||||||||
3. ZATERDAG 15 OKTOBER | Uitslag: | Partijpunten: | Wedstrijdformulier: | ||||||||||||||
400109 | 't Zwijntje 3 | JB Almere 1 | 5 | 3 | 86 | 80 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400110 | JBV De Blêde Boulers 1 | Boulamis 2 | 5 | 3 | 89 | 57 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400111 | Pétanque Barneveld 1 | Le Biberon 2 | 4 | 4 | 76 | 79 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400112 | DOSC 2 | JBC Randenbroek 2 | 5 | 3 | 85 | 61 | klik hier | ||||||||||
4. ZATERDAG 29 OKTOBER | Uitslag: | Partijpunten: | Wedstrijdformulier: | ||||||||||||||
400113 | Le Biberon 2 | Boulamis 2 | 3 | 5 | 59 | 88 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400114 | JBV De Blêde Boulers 1 | 't Zwijntje 3 | 8 | 0 | 104 | 38 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400115 | JB Almere 1 | DOSC 2 | 4 | 4 | 88 | 68 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400116 | JBC Randenbroek 2 | Pétanque Barneveld 1 | 3 | 5 | 56 | 90 | klik hier | ||||||||||
5. ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER | Uitslag: | Partijpunten: | Wedstrijdformulier: | ||||||||||||||
400117 | JB Almere 1 | JBV De Blêde Boulers 1 | 6 | 2 | 95 | 63 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400118 | 't Zwijntje 3 | Le Biberon 2 | 3 | 5 | 85 | 94 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400119 | JBC Randenbroek 2 | Boulamis 2 | 1 | 7 | 36 | 96 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400120 | Pétanque Barneveld 1 | DOSC 2 | 6 | 2 | 99 | 66 | klik hier | ||||||||||
6. ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER | Uitslag: | Partijpunten: | Wedstrijdformulier: | ||||||||||||||
400121 | Le Biberon 2 | JB Almere 1 | 6 | 2 | 98 | 81 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400122 | Boulamis 2 | Pétanque Barneveld 1 | 3 | 5 | 65 | 78 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400123 | JBC Randenbroek 2 | 't Zwijntje 3 | 1 | 7 | 50 | 103 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400124 | DOSC 2 | JBV De Blêde Boulers 1 | 3 | 5 | 63 | 87 | klik hier | ||||||||||
7. ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER | Uitslag: | Partijpunten: | Wedstrijdformulier: | ||||||||||||||
400125 | Le Biberon 2 | JBV De Blêde Boulers 1 | 1 | 7 | 59 | 91 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400126 | JB Almere 1 | JBC Randenbroek 2 | 4 | 4 | 81 | 78 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400127 | Pétanque Barneveld 1 | 't Zwijntje 3 | 4 | 4 | 82 | 71 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400128 | Boulamis 2 | DOSC 2 | 7 | 1 | 101 | 46 | klik hier | ||||||||||
8. ZATERDAG 14 JANUARI | Uitslag: | Partijpunten: | Wedstrijdformulier: | ||||||||||||||
400129 | Boulamis 2 | 't Zwijntje 3 | 5 | 3 | 88 | 73 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400130 | Pétanque Barneveld 1 | JB Almere 1 | 5 | 3 | 82 | 68 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400131 | JBC Randenbroek 2 | JBV De Blêde Boulers 1 | 2 | 6 | 57 | 95 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400132 | DOSC 2 | Le Biberon 2 | 5 | 3 | 85 | 83 | klik hier | ||||||||||
9. ZATERDAG 28 JANUARI | Uitslag: | Partijpunten: | Wedstrijdformulier: | ||||||||||||||
400133 | Le Biberon 2 | JBC Randenbroek 2 | 4 | 4 | 82 | 71 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400134 | JBV De Blêde Boulers 1 | Pétanque Barneveld 1 | 3 | 5 | 80 | 82 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400135 | JB Almere 1 | Boulamis 2 | 4 | 4 | 87 | 85 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400136 | 't Zwijntje 3 | DOSC 2 | 5 | 3 | 80 | 72 | klik hier | ||||||||||
10. ZATERDAG 11 FEBRUARI | Uitslag: | Partijpunten: | Wedstrijdformulier: | ||||||||||||||
400137 | Le Biberon 2 | Pétanque Barneveld 1 | 4 | 4 | 82 | 76 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400138 | Boulamis 2 | JBV De Blêde Boulers 1 | 4 | 4 | 77 | 83 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400139 | JB Almere 1 | 't Zwijntje 3 | 5 | 3 | 93 | 62 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400140 | JBC Randenbroek 2 | DOSC 2 | 6 | 2 | 89 | 84 | klik hier | ||||||||||
11. ZATERDAG 25 FEBRUARI | Uitslag: | Partijpunten: | Wedstrijdformulier: | ||||||||||||||
400141 | 't Zwijntje 3 | JBV De Blêde Boulers 1 | 5 | 3 | 77 | 78 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400142 | Boulamis 2 | Le Biberon 2 | 4 | 4 | 70 | 82 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400143 | Pétanque Barneveld 1 | JBC Randenbroek 2 | 6 | 2 | 94 | 67 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400144 | DOSC 2 | JB Almere 1 | 4 | 4 | 84 | 76 | klik hier | ||||||||||
12. ZATERDAG 11 MAART | Uitslag: | Partijpunten: | Wedstrijdformulier: | ||||||||||||||
400145 | Le Biberon 2 | 't Zwijntje 3 | 6 | 2 | 97 | 66 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400146 | JBV De Blêde Boulers 1 | JB Almere 1 | 5 | 3 | 95 | 77 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400147 | Boulamis 2 | JBC Randenbroek 2 | 6 | 2 | 95 | 56 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400148 | DOSC 2 | Pétanque Barneveld 1 | 1 | 7 | 50 | 92 | klik hier | ||||||||||
13. ZATERDAG 25 MAART | Uitslag: | Partijpunten: | Wedstrijdformulier: | ||||||||||||||
400149 | JBV De Blêde Boulers 1 | DOSC 2 | 7 | 1 | 102 | 53 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400150 | JB Almere 1 | Le Biberon 2 | 3 | 5 | 68 | 91 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400151 | 't Zwijntje 3 | JBC Randenbroek 2 | 8 | 0 | 104 | 49 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400152 | Pétanque Barneveld 1 | Boulamis 2 | 5 | 3 | 87 | 66 | klik hier | ||||||||||
14. ZATERDAG 15 APRIL | Uitslag: | Partijpunten: | Wedstrijdformulier: | ||||||||||||||
400153 | JBV De Blêde Boulers 1 | Le Biberon 2 | 6 | 2 | 96 | 61 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400154 | 't Zwijntje 3 | Pétanque Barneveld 1 | 3 | 5 | 72 | 82 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400155 | JBC Randenbroek 2 | JB Almere 1 | 3 | 5 | 54 | 74 | klik hier | ||||||||||
400156 | DOSC 2 | Boulamis 2 | 2 | 6 | 69 | 88 | klik hier |