3e divisie 2022-2023 – 3001

Standenmonitor en speelschema

         
RankVerenigingGespeeldWinstGelijkVerliesPuntenSaldo PuntenSaldo
1Les Bohémiens de Petanque 165101128231
2Les Mille Îles 263218034
3Sporting Badhoevedorp 163036432
4De Boel de Boule 162135411
5Atlantic Boules 172145-12-116
6Jeu de Boules Hillegom 171153-24-192
7Vrij0000000
8Vrij0000000
1. ZATERDAG 17 SEPTEMBER
Wednr:Thuis:Uit:Uitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
300101Atlantic Boules 1Sporting Badhoevedorp 1538979klik hier
300102Les Bohémiens de Petanque 1Vrijklik hier
300103Jeu de Boules Hillegom 1Les Mille Îles 2265494klik hier
300104VrijDe Boel de Boule 1klik hier
2. ZATERDAG 1 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
300105De Boel de Boule 1Jeu de Boules Hillegom 18010449klik hier
300106Les Mille Îles 2Vrijklik hier
300107Les Bohémiens de Petanque 1Atlantic Boules 18010446klik hier
300108Sporting Badhoevedorp 1Vrijklik hier
3. ZATERDAG 15 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
300109VrijJeu de Boules Hillegom 1klik hier
300110VrijDe Boel de Boule 1klik hier
300111Les Mille Îles 2Atlantic Boules 1449077klik hier
300112Sporting Badhoevedorp 1Les Bohémiens de Petanque 1267696klik hier
4. ZATERDAG 29 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
300113Atlantic Boules 1De Boel de Boule 1267293klik hier
300114VrijVrijklik hier
300115Jeu de Boules Hillegom 1Sporting Badhoevedorp 1266590klik hier
300116Les Bohémiens de Petanque 1Les Mille Îles 28010441klik hier
5. ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
300117VrijJeu de Boules Hillegom 1klik hier
300118VrijAtlantic Boules 1klik hier
300119Les Bohémiens de Petanque 1De Boel de Boule 1448164klik hier
300120Les Mille Îles 2Sporting Badhoevedorp 1538975klik hier
6. ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
300121Atlantic Boules 1Jeu de Boules Hillegom 1719352klik hier
300122Les Mille Îles 2De Boel de Boule 1538671klik hier
300123Les Bohémiens de Petanque 1Vrijklik hier
300124Sporting Badhoevedorp 1Vrijklik hier
7. ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
300125Atlantic Boules 1Vrijklik hier
300126Jeu de Boules Hillegom 1Les Bohémiens de Petanque 1265797klik hier
300127Les Mille Îles 2Vrijklik hier
300128De Boel de Boule 1Sporting Badhoevedorp 1268190klik hier
8. ZATERDAG 14 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
300129De Boel de Boule 1Vrijklik hier
300130Les Mille Îles 2Jeu de Boules Hillegom 1448267klik hier
300131VrijLes Bohémiens de Petanque 1klik hier
300132Sporting Badhoevedorp 1Atlantic Boules 1629856klik hier
9. ZATERDAG 28 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
300133Atlantic Boules 1Les Bohémiens de Petanque 1266699klik hier
300134VrijLes Mille Îles 2klik hier
300135Jeu de Boules Hillegom 1De Boel de Boule 1538662klik hier
300136VrijSporting Badhoevedorp 1klik hier
10. ZATERDAG 11 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
300137Atlantic Boules 1Les Mille Îles 2klik hier
300138De Boel de Boule 1Vrijklik hier
300139Jeu de Boules Hillegom 1Vrijklik hier
300140Les Bohémiens de Petanque 1Sporting Badhoevedorp 1klik hier
11. ZATERDAG 25 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
300141VrijVrijklik hier
300142De Boel de Boule 1Atlantic Boules 1klik hier
300143Les Mille Îles 2Les Bohémiens de Petanque 1klik hier
300144Sporting Badhoevedorp 1Jeu de Boules Hillegom 1klik hier
12. ZATERDAG 11 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
300145Atlantic Boules 1Vrijklik hier
300146Jeu de Boules Hillegom 1Vrijklik hier
300147De Boel de Boule 1Les Bohémiens de Petanque 1klik hier
300148Sporting Badhoevedorp 1Les Mille Îles 2klik hier
13. ZATERDAG 25 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
300149VrijSporting Badhoevedorp 1klik hier
300150Jeu de Boules Hillegom 1Atlantic Boules 1klik hier
300151VrijLes Bohémiens de Petanque 1klik hier
300152De Boel de Boule 1Les Mille Îles 2klik hier
14. ZATERDAG 15 APRILUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
300153VrijAtlantic Boules 1klik hier
300154VrijLes Mille Îles 2klik hier
300155Les Bohémiens de Petanque 1Jeu de Boules Hillegom 1klik hier
300156Sporting Badhoevedorp 1De Boel de Boule 1klik hier