4e divisie 2022-2023 – 4001

Standenmonitor en speelschema

         
RankVerenigingGespeeldWinstGelijkVerliesPuntenSaldo PuntenSaldo
1Le Biberon 22200412107
2Pétanque Barneveld 122004638
3JBV De Blêde Boulers 12101228
4Boulamis 22101209
5JB Almere 121012-2-1
6DOSC 221012-4-32
7't Zwijntje 320020-4-39
8JBC Randenbroek 220020-10-90
1. ZATERDAG 17 SEPTEMBER
Wednr:Thuis:Uit:Uitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400101Le Biberon 2DOSC 27110050klik hier
400102JBV De Blêde Boulers 1JBC Randenbroek 2629865klik hier
400103JB Almere 1Pétanque Barneveld 1267891klik hier
400104't Zwijntje 3Boulamis 2357394klik hier
2. ZATERDAG 1 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400105Boulamis 2JB Almere 1357991klik hier
400106Pétanque Barneveld 1JBV De Blêde Boulers 1539671klik hier
400107JBC Randenbroek 2Le Biberon 21745102klik hier
400108DOSC 2't Zwijntje 3539072klik hier
3. ZATERDAG 15 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400109't Zwijntje 3JB Almere 1klik hier
400110JBV De Blêde Boulers 1Boulamis 2klik hier
400111Pétanque Barneveld 1Le Biberon 2klik hier
400112DOSC 2JBC Randenbroek 2klik hier
4. ZATERDAG 29 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400113Le Biberon 2Boulamis 2klik hier
400114JBV De Blêde Boulers 1't Zwijntje 3klik hier
400115JB Almere 1DOSC 2klik hier
400116JBC Randenbroek 2Pétanque Barneveld 1klik hier
5. ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400117JB Almere 1JBV De Blêde Boulers 1klik hier
400118't Zwijntje 3Le Biberon 2klik hier
400119JBC Randenbroek 2Boulamis 2klik hier
400120Pétanque Barneveld 1DOSC 2klik hier
6. ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400121Le Biberon 2JB Almere 1klik hier
400122Boulamis 2Pétanque Barneveld 1klik hier
400151JBC Randenbroek 2't Zwijntje 3klik hier
400124DOSC 2JBV De Blêde Boulers 1klik hier
7. ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400125Le Biberon 2JBV De Blêde Boulers 1klik hier
400126JB Almere 1JBC Randenbroek 2klik hier
400127Pétanque Barneveld 1't Zwijntje 3klik hier
400128Boulamis 2DOSC 2klik hier
8. ZATERDAG 14 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400129Boulamis 2't Zwijntje 3klik hier
400130Pétanque Barneveld 1JB Almere 1klik hier
400131JBC Randenbroek 2JBV De Blêde Boulers 1klik hier
400132DOSC 2Le Biberon 2klik hier
9. ZATERDAG 28 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400133Le Biberon 2JBC Randenbroek 2klik hier
400134JBV De Blêde Boulers 1Pétanque Barneveld 1klik hier
400135JB Almere 1Boulamis 2klik hier
400136't Zwijntje 3DOSC 2klik hier
10. ZATERDAG 11 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400137Le Biberon 2Pétanque Barneveld 1klik hier
400138Boulamis 2JBV De Blêde Boulers 1klik hier
400139JB Almere 1't Zwijntje 3klik hier
400140JBC Randenbroek 2DOSC 2klik hier
11. ZATERDAG 25 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400141't Zwijntje 3JBV De Blêde Boulers 1klik hier
400142Boulamis 2Le Biberon 2klik hier
400143Pétanque Barneveld 1JBC Randenbroek 2klik hier
400144DOSC 2JB Almere 1klik hier
12. ZATERDAG 11 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400145Le Biberon 2't Zwijntje 3klik hier
400146JBV De Blêde Boulers 1JB Almere 1klik hier
400147Boulamis 2JBC Randenbroek 2klik hier
400148DOSC 2Pétanque Barneveld 1klik hier
13. ZATERDAG 25 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400149JBV De Blêde Boulers 1DOSC 2klik hier
400150JB Almere 1Le Biberon 2klik hier
400123't Zwijntje 3JBC Randenbroek 2klik hier
400152Pétanque Barneveld 1Boulamis 2klik hier
14. ZATERDAG 15 APRILUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400153JBV De Blêde Boulers 1Le Biberon 2klik hier
400154't Zwijntje 3Pétanque Barneveld 1klik hier
400155JBC Randenbroek 2JB Almere 1klik hier
400156DOSC 2Boulamis 2klik hier