NPC 5e Divisie 5010
2020 – 2021

Standenmonitor en speelschema

 
RankVerenigingGespeeldWinstGelijkVerliesPuntenSaldo PuntenSaldo
1De Bouledozers 111002867
2ELZA-Boules 211002428
3De Gouden Gooi 10000000
4De Meteoor 20000000
5Vrij0000000
6Vrij0000000
7PV de Purmer Boules 110010-4-28
8De Bouledozers 210010-8-67
1. ZATERDAG 19 SEPTEMBER
Wednr:Thuis:Uit:Uitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
501002De Bouledozers 1De Bouledozers 28010437xlsx
501003De Gouden Gooi 1Vrijxlsx
501004De Meteoor 2Vrijxlsx
501032ELZA-Boules 2PV de Purmer Boules 1628961xlsx
2. ZATERDAG 3 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
501005VrijDe Gouden Gooi 1xlsx
501006VrijDe Bouledozers 1xlsx
501007De Bouledozers 2PV de Purmer Boules 1xlsx
501008ELZA-Boules 2De Meteoor 2xlsx
3. ZATERDAG 17 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
501009De Meteoor 2De Gouden Gooi 1xlsx
501010VrijDe Bouledozers 1xlsx
501011VrijPV de Purmer Boules 1xlsx
501040De Bouledozers 2ELZA-Boules 2xlsx
4. ZATERDAG 31 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
501013PV de Purmer Boules 1Vrijxlsx
501014De Bouledozers 1De Meteoor 2xlsx
501016De Bouledozers 2Vrijxlsx
501044ELZA-Boules 2De Gouden Gooi 1xlsx
5. ZATERDAG 7 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
501017De Gouden Gooi 1De Bouledozers 1xlsx
501018De Meteoor 2PV de Purmer Boules 1xlsx
501019De Bouledozers 2Vrijxlsx
501020VrijELZA-Boules 2xlsx
6. ZATERDAG 21 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
501021PV de Purmer Boules 1De Gouden Gooi 1xlsx
501022VrijVrijxlsx
501023De Bouledozers 2De Meteoor 2xlsx
501049De Bouledozers 1ELZA-Boules 2Wordt 17-10 gespeeld.xlsx
7. ZATERDAG 12 DECEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
501025De Bouledozers 1PV de Purmer Boules 1xlsx
501026De Gouden Gooi 1De Bouledozers 2xlsx
501027VrijDe Meteoor 2xlsx
501028VrijELZA-Boules 2xlsx
8. ZATERDAG 9 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
501001PV de Purmer Boules 1ELZA-Boules 2xlsx
501029VrijDe Meteoor 2xlsx
501030VrijDe Gouden Gooi 1xlsx
501031De Bouledozers 2De Bouledozers 1xlsx
9. ZATERDAG 23 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
501033PV de Purmer Boules 1De Bouledozers 2xlsx
501034De Bouledozers 1Vrijxlsx
501035De Gouden Gooi 1Vrijxlsx
501036De Meteoor 2ELZA-Boules 2xlsx
10. ZATERDAG 6 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
501012ELZA-Boules 2De Bouledozers 2xlsx
501037PV de Purmer Boules 1Vrijxlsx
501038De Bouledozers 1Vrijxlsx
501039De Gouden Gooi 1De Meteoor 2xlsx
11. ZATERDAG 20 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
501015De Gouden Gooi 1ELZA-Boules 2xlsx
501041De Meteoor 2De Bouledozers 1xlsx
501042VrijPV de Purmer Boules 1xlsx
501043VrijDe Bouledozers 2xlsx
12. ZATERDAG 6 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
501045PV de Purmer Boules 1De Meteoor 2xlsx
501046De Bouledozers 1De Gouden Gooi 1xlsx
501047VrijDe Bouledozers 2xlsx
501048ELZA-Boules 2Vrijxlsx
13. ZATERDAG 20 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
501024ELZA-Boules 2De Bouledozers 1xlsx
501050De Gouden Gooi 1PV de Purmer Boules 1xlsx
501051De Meteoor 2De Bouledozers 2xlsx
501052VrijVrijxlsx
14. ZATERDAG 10 APRILUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
501053PV de Purmer Boules 1De Bouledozers 1xlsx
501054De Meteoor 2Vrijxlsx
501055De Bouledozers 2De Gouden Gooi 1xlsx
501056ELZA-Boules 2Vrijxlsx