NPC 6E DIVISIE 2021/2022 – 6002

 
RankVerenigingGespeeldWinstGelijkVerliesPuntenSaldo PuntenSaldo
1Mooie Boule 643107865
2Jeu de Bommel 343016857
3JBC Plop 552125448
4Boules de Boeuf 64211543
5JBC Plop 851133-8-22
6PV Le Château 540040-16-151
7Vrij0000000
8Vrij0000000
1. ZATERDAG 11 SEPTEMBER
Wednr:Thuis:Uit:Uitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600201Jeu de Bommel 3Vrijxlsx
600202Boules de Boeuf 6Vrijxlsx
600203JBC Plop 5Mooie Boule 6357088xlsx
600204PV Le Château 5JBC Plop 8356797xlsx
2. ZATERDAG 25 SEPTEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600205JBC Plop 8JBC Plop 5266684xlsx
600206Mooie Boule 6Boules de Boeuf 66210063xlsx
600207VrijJeu de Bommel 3xlsx
600208VrijPV Le Château 5xlsx
3. ZATERDAG 9 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600209PV Le Château 5JBC Plop 5265997xlsx
600210Boules de Boeuf 6JBC Plop 8629072xlsx
600211Mooie Boule 6Jeu de Bommel 3538979xlsx
600212VrijVrijxlsx
4. ZATERDAG 23 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600213Jeu de Bommel 3JBC Plop 8538872xlsx
600214Boules de Boeuf 6PV Le Château 5628958xlsx
600215JBC Plop 5Vrijxlsx
600216VrijMooie Boule 6xlsx
5. ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600217JBC Plop 5Boules de Boeuf 6448677xlsx
600218PV Le Château 5Jeu de Bommel 31750102xlsx
600219VrijJBC Plop 8xlsx
600220Mooie Boule 6Vrijxlsx
6. ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600221Jeu de Bommel 3JBC Plop 5537980xlsx
600222JBC Plop 8Mooie Boule 6448484xlsx
600223VrijPV Le Château 5xlsx
600224VrijBoules de Boeuf 6xlsx
7. ZATERDAG 4 DECEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600225Jeu de Bommel 3Boules de Boeuf 6xlsx
600226JBC Plop 5Vrijxlsx
600227Mooie Boule 6PV Le Château 5xlsx
600228JBC Plop 8Vrijxlsx
8. ZATERDAG 15 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600229JBC Plop 8PV Le Château 5xlsx
600230Mooie Boule 6JBC Plop 5xlsx
600231VrijBoules de Boeuf 6xlsx
600232VrijJeu de Bommel 3xlsx
9. ZATERDAG 29 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600233Jeu de Bommel 3Vrijxlsx
600234Boules de Boeuf 6Mooie Boule 6xlsx
600235JBC Plop 5JBC Plop 8xlsx
600236PV Le Château 5Vrijxlsx
10. ZATERDAG 12 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600237Jeu de Bommel 3Mooie Boule 6xlsx
600238JBC Plop 8Boules de Boeuf 6xlsx
600239JBC Plop 5PV Le Château 5xlsx
600240VrijVrijxlsx
11. ZATERDAG 26 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600241PV Le Château 5Boules de Boeuf 6xlsx
600242JBC Plop 8Jeu de Bommel 3xlsx
600243Mooie Boule 6Vrijxlsx
600244VrijJBC Plop 5xlsx
12. ZATERDAG 12 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600245Jeu de Bommel 3PV Le Château 5xlsx
600246Boules de Boeuf 6JBC Plop 5xlsx
600247JBC Plop 8Vrijxlsx
600248VrijMooie Boule 6xlsx
13. ZATERDAG 26 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600249Boules de Boeuf 6Vrijxlsx
600250JBC Plop 5Jeu de Bommel 3xlsx
600251PV Le Château 5Vrijxlsx
600252Mooie Boule 6JBC Plop 8xlsx
14. ZATERDAG 2 APRILUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600253Boules de Boeuf 6Jeu de Bommel 3xlsx
600254PV Le Château 5Mooie Boule 6xlsx
600255VrijJBC Plop 5xlsx
600256VrijJBC Plop 8xlsx