NPC 4e Divisie 4004
2020 – 2021

Standenmonitor en speelschema

RankVerenigingGespeeldWinstGelijkVerliesPuntenSaldo PuntenSaldo
1Les Taxateurs 111002438
2Jdb Dongen 21010107
3DOSC 2101010-7
4Jdb Dongen 30000000
5JB Altena 10000000
6Vrij0000000
7Vrij0000000
8L'Ammerzo 110010-4-38
1. ZATERDAG 19 SEPTEMBER
Wednr:Thuis:Uit:Uitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400401Jdb Dongen 3Vrijxlsx
400402Jdb Dongen 2DOSC 2448679xlsx
400403JB Altena 1Vrijxlsx
400404L'Ammerzo 1Les Taxateurs 1266199xlsx
2. ZATERDAG 3 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400405JB Altena 1Les Taxateurs 1xlsx
400406VrijJdb Dongen 2xlsx
400407DOSC 2Jdb Dongen 3xlsx
400408VrijL'Ammerzo 1xlsx
3. ZATERDAG 17 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400409JB Altena 1L'Ammerzo 1xlsx
400410Les Taxateurs 1Jdb Dongen 2xlsx
400411VrijJdb Dongen 3xlsx
400412VrijDOSC 2xlsx
4. ZATERDAG 31 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400413Jdb Dongen 3Les Taxateurs 1xlsx
400414Jdb Dongen 2L'Ammerzo 1xlsx
400415JB Altena 1Vrijxlsx
400416DOSC 2Vrijxlsx
5. ZATERDAG 7 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400417JB Altena 1Jdb Dongen 2xlsx
400418L'Ammerzo 1Jdb Dongen 3xlsx
400419DOSC 2Les Taxateurs 1xlsx
400420VrijVrijxlsx
6. ZATERDAG 21 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400421Jdb Dongen 3JB Altena 1xlsx
400422VrijLes Taxateurs 1xlsx
400423L'Ammerzo 1DOSC 2xlsx
400424VrijJdb Dongen 2xlsx
7. ZATERDAG 12 DECEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400425Jdb Dongen 3Jdb Dongen 2xlsx
400426DOSC 2JB Altena 1xlsx
400427VrijL'Ammerzo 1xlsx
400428Les Taxateurs 1Vrijxlsx
8. ZATERDAG 9 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400429Les Taxateurs 1L'Ammerzo 1xlsx
400430VrijJB Altena 1xlsx
400431DOSC 2Jdb Dongen 2xlsx
400432VrijJdb Dongen 3xlsx
9. ZATERDAG 23 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400433Jdb Dongen 3DOSC 2xlsx
400434Jdb Dongen 2Vrijxlsx
400435Les Taxateurs 1JB Altena 1xlsx
400436L'Ammerzo 1Vrijxlsx
10. ZATERDAG 6 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400437Jdb Dongen 3Vrijxlsx
400438Jdb Dongen 2Les Taxateurs 1xlsx
400439L'Ammerzo 1JB Altena 1xlsx
400440DOSC 2Vrijxlsx
11. ZATERDAG 20 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400441L'Ammerzo 1Jdb Dongen 2xlsx
400442Les Taxateurs 1Jdb Dongen 3xlsx
400443VrijDOSC 2xlsx
400444VrijJB Altena 1xlsx
12. ZATERDAG 6 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400445Jdb Dongen 3L'Ammerzo 1xlsx
400446Jdb Dongen 2JB Altena 1xlsx
400447Les Taxateurs 1DOSC 2xlsx
400448VrijVrijxlsx
13. ZATERDAG 20 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400449Jdb Dongen 2Vrijxlsx
400450JB Altena 1Jdb Dongen 3xlsx
400451DOSC 2L'Ammerzo 1xlsx
400452Les Taxateurs 1Vrijxlsx
14. ZATERDAG 10 APRILUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400453Jdb Dongen 2Jdb Dongen 3xlsx
400454L'Ammerzo 1Vrijxlsx
400455JB Altena 1DOSC 2xlsx
400456VrijLes Taxateurs 1xlsx