NPC 6e divisie 2023-2024 – 6003

Standenmonitor en speelschema

         
RankVerenigingGespeeldWinstGelijkVerliesPuntenSaldo PuntenSaldo
1PU Bois le Duc 211542141696
2PV Wij Liggen 511533131497
3Boules de Boeuf 41152412856
4Boules de Boeuf 51152412468
5Jeu de Bouckles 21144312275
6JBC Lingewaard 3114431225
7JBC Zevenaar 2113359-8-86
8PV Le Château 5111284-38-311
1. ZATERDAG 23 SEPTEMBER
Wednr:Thuis:Uit:Uitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600301Boules de Boeuf 5Jeu de Bouckles 2719664klik hier
600302PV Wij Liggen 5JBC Zevenaar 2357278klik hier
600303JBC Lingewaard 3PU Bois le Duc 22659102klik hier
600304PV Le Château 5Boules de Boeuf 4356375klik hier
2. ZATERDAG 7 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600305Boules de Boeuf 4JBC Lingewaard 3449482klik hier
600306PU Bois le Duc 2PV Wij Liggen 5539079klik hier
600307JBC Zevenaar 2Boules de Boeuf 5176196klik hier
600308Jeu de Bouckles 2PV Le Château 5719441klik hier
3. ZATERDAG 21 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600309PV Le Château 5JBC Lingewaard 3447783klik hier
600310Boules de Boeuf 4PV Wij Liggen 5447975klik hier
600311PU Bois le Duc 2Boules de Boeuf 5358088klik hier
600312Jeu de Bouckles 2JBC Zevenaar 2448580klik hier
4. ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600313Boules de Boeuf 5Boules de Boeuf 4177193klik hier
600314PV Le Château 5PV Wij Liggen 50840104klik hier
600315JBC Lingewaard 3Jeu de Bouckles 2448577klik hier
600316JBC Zevenaar 2PU Bois le Duc 2448381klik hier
5. ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600317JBC Lingewaard 3PV Wij Liggen 5356679klik hier
600318PV Le Château 5Boules de Boeuf 5446983klik hier
600319JBC Zevenaar 2Boules de Boeuf 4538779klik hier
600320PU Bois le Duc 2Jeu de Bouckles 2446792klik hier
6. ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600321Boules de Boeuf 5JBC Lingewaard 3356982klik hier
600322PU Bois le Duc 2Boules de Boeuf 47110169klik hier
600323JBC Zevenaar 2PV Le Château 57110078klik hier
600324Jeu de Bouckles 2PV Wij Liggen 5268292klik hier
7. ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600325Boules de Boeuf 5PV Wij Liggen 5448975klik hier
600326JBC Lingewaard 3JBC Zevenaar 2539177klik hier
600327PU Bois le Duc 2PV Le Château 5719561klik hier
600328Boules de Boeuf 4Jeu de Bouckles 2357679klik hier
8. ZATERDAG 13 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600329Boules de Boeuf 4PV Le Château 56210072klik hier
600330PU Bois le Duc 2JBC Lingewaard 3539379klik hier
600331JBC Zevenaar 2PV Wij Liggen 5267089klik hier
600332Jeu de Bouckles 2Boules de Boeuf 5538076klik hier
9. ZATERDAG 27 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600333Boules de Boeuf 5JBC Zevenaar 2538778klik hier
600334PV Wij Liggen 5PU Bois le Duc 2447983klik hier
600335JBC Lingewaard 3Boules de Boeuf 4539778klik hier
600336PV Le Château 5Jeu de Bouckles 2538881klik hier
10. ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600337Boules de Boeuf 5PU Bois le Duc 2538969klik hier
600338PV Wij Liggen 5Boules de Boeuf 4267691klik hier
600339JBC Lingewaard 3PV Le Château 5629555klik hier
600340JBC Zevenaar 2Jeu de Bouckles 2266392klik hier
11. ZATERDAG 17 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600341PV Wij Liggen 5PV Le Château 5629853klik hier
600342Boules de Boeuf 4Boules de Boeuf 5629368klik hier
600343PU Bois le Duc 2JBC Zevenaar 2449380klik hier
600344Jeu de Bouckles 2JBC Lingewaard 3448673klik hier
12. ZATERDAG 2 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600345Boules de Boeuf 5PV Le Château 5klik hier
600346PV Wij Liggen 5JBC Lingewaard 3klik hier
600347Boules de Boeuf 4JBC Zevenaar 2klik hier
600348Jeu de Bouckles 2PU Bois le Duc 2klik hier
13. ZATERDAG 16 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600349PV Wij Liggen 5Jeu de Bouckles 2klik hier
600350JBC Lingewaard 3Boules de Boeuf 5klik hier
600351PV Le Château 5JBC Zevenaar 2klik hier
600352Boules de Boeuf 4PU Bois le Duc 2klik hier
14. ZATERDAG 23 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600353PV Wij Liggen 5Boules de Boeuf 5klik hier
600354PV Le Château 5PU Bois le Duc 2klik hier
600355JBC Zevenaar 2JBC Lingewaard 3klik hier
600356Jeu de Bouckles 2Boules de Boeuf 4klik hier