NPC 6e divisie 2023-2024 – 6008

Standenmonitor en speelschema

         
RankVerenigingGespeeldWinstGelijkVerliesPuntenSaldo PuntenSaldo
1L'Esprit 5108201842311
2MIDI 410613131065
3JBC Maasstad 1104421226
4JBC Vlaardingen 4113359-8-57
5JBC Vlaardingen 61151511-8-88
6Folâtre 5103258242
7Grand Cru '82 3100191-40-279
8Vrij0000000
1. ZATERDAG 23 SEPTEMBER
Wednr:Thuis:Uit:Uitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600801VrijL'Esprit 5klik hier
600802JBC Vlaardingen 6JBC Maasstad 1448378klik hier
600803JBC Vlaardingen 4Folâtre 5448684klik hier
600804MIDI 4Grand Cru '82 36210067klik hier
2. ZATERDAG 7 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600805Grand Cru '82 3JBC Vlaardingen 4356894klik hier
600806Folâtre 5JBC Vlaardingen 6629269klik hier
600807JBC Maasstad 1Vrijklik hier
600808L'Esprit 5MIDI 4719547klik hier
3. ZATERDAG 21 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600809MIDI 4JBC Vlaardingen 4629068klik hier
600810JBC Vlaardingen 6Grand Cru '82 3538767klik hier16-dec
600811Folâtre 5Vrijklik hier
600812L'Esprit 5JBC Maasstad 18010436klik hier
4. ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600813VrijGrand Cru '82 3klik hier
600814MIDI 4JBC Vlaardingen 6539266klik hier
600815JBC Vlaardingen 4L'Esprit 5447679klik hier
600816JBC Maasstad 1Folâtre 5538071klik hier
5. ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600817JBC Vlaardingen 4JBC Vlaardingen 6357578klik hier
600818VrijMIDI 4klik hier
600819JBC Maasstad 1Grand Cru '82 3719658klik hier
600820Folâtre 5L'Esprit 5357480klik hier
6. ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600821JBC Vlaardingen 4Vrijklik hier
600822Grand Cru '82 3Folâtre 5265798klik hier
600823JBC Maasstad 1MIDI 4538667klik hier
600824L'Esprit 5JBC Vlaardingen 68010443klik hier
7. ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600825VrijJBC Vlaardingen 6klik hier
600826JBC Vlaardingen 4JBC Maasstad 1klik hier23-mrt
600827Folâtre 5MIDI 4357587klik hier
600828Grand Cru '82 3L'Esprit 51766100klik hier
8. ZATERDAG 13 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600829Grand Cru '82 3MIDI 4177591klik hier
600830Folâtre 5JBC Vlaardingen 4629867klik hier
600831JBC Maasstad 1JBC Vlaardingen 6629376klik hier
600832L'Esprit 5Vrijklik hier
9. ZATERDAG 27 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600833VrijJBC Maasstad 1klik hier
600834JBC Vlaardingen 6Folâtre 5537177klik hier
600835JBC Vlaardingen 4Grand Cru '82 37110262klik hier
600836MIDI 4L'Esprit 5448685klik hier
10. ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600837VrijFolâtre 5klik hier
600838Grand Cru '82 3JBC Vlaardingen 62663100klik hier
600839JBC Vlaardingen 4MIDI 4538388klik hier
600840JBC Maasstad 1L'Esprit 5266386klik hier
11. ZATERDAG 17 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600841JBC Vlaardingen 6MIDI 4357188klik hier
600842Grand Cru '82 3Vrijklik hier
600843Folâtre 5JBC Maasstad 1446985klik hier
600844L'Esprit 5JBC Vlaardingen 47110146klik hier
12. ZATERDAG 2 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600845MIDI 4Vrijklik hier
600846JBC Vlaardingen 6JBC Vlaardingen 4537780klik hier
600847Grand Cru '82 3JBC Maasstad 1448074klik hier
600848L'Esprit 5Folâtre 5538268klik hier
13. ZATERDAG 16 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600849JBC Vlaardingen 6L'Esprit 5klik hier
600850VrijJBC Vlaardingen 4klik hier
600851MIDI 4JBC Maasstad 1klik hier
600852Folâtre 5Grand Cru '82 3klik hier
14. ZATERDAG 23 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600853JBC Vlaardingen 6Vrijklik hier
600854MIDI 4Folâtre 5klik hier
600855JBC Maasstad 1JBC Vlaardingen 4448273klik hier9-dec
600856L'Esprit 5Grand Cru '82 3klik hier