NPC 6e divisie 2023-2024 – 6009

Standenmonitor en speelschema

         
RankVerenigingGespeeldWinstGelijkVerliesPuntenSaldo PuntenSaldo
1Folâtre 49612131643
2JdB vereniging OSB + BUT 210532131442
3JBC Vlaardingen 510532131080
4JBC Zoetermeer 4943211668
5De Boel de Boule 492438-226
6De Goede Worp 392165-4-29
7Grand Cru '82 4101183-40-230
8Vrij0000000
1. ZATERDAG 23 SEPTEMBER
Wednr:Thuis:Uit:Uitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:Aangepaste speeldag:
600901VrijJBC Zoetermeer 4klik hier
600902Grand Cru '82 4Folâtre 4175897klik hier11-nov
600903JBC Vlaardingen 5De Boel de Boule 4447471klik hier1-okt
600904JdB vereniging OSB + BUT 2De Goede Worp 3538683klik hier
2. ZATERDAG 7 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600905De Goede Worp 3JBC Vlaardingen 5357994klik hier
600906De Boel de Boule 4Grand Cru '82 4719754klik hier
600907Folâtre 4Vrijklik hier
600908JBC Zoetermeer 4JdB vereniging OSB + BUT 22673102klik hier
3. ZATERDAG 21 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600909JdB vereniging OSB + BUT 2JBC Vlaardingen 5356885klik hier
600910Grand Cru '82 4De Goede Worp 30854104klik hier
600911De Boel de Boule 4Vrijklik hier
600912JBC Zoetermeer 4Folâtre 4629949klik hier
4. ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600913VrijDe Goede Worp 3klik hier
600914Grand Cru '82 4JdB vereniging OSB + BUT 2267586klik hier
600915JBC Vlaardingen 5JBC Zoetermeer 4449081klik hier
600916Folâtre 4De Boel de Boule 4447481klik hier
5. ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600917JBC Vlaardingen 5Grand Cru '82 4629161klik hier
600918JdB vereniging OSB + BUT 2Vrijklik hier
600919Folâtre 4De Goede Worp 3538672klik hier
600920De Boel de Boule 4JBC Zoetermeer 4357192klik hier
6. ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600921VrijJBC Vlaardingen 5klik hier
600922De Goede Worp 3De Boel de Boule 4265390klik hier
600923Folâtre 4JdB vereniging OSB + BUT 2538782klik hier
600924JBC Zoetermeer 4Grand Cru '82 4719867klik hier
7. ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600925VrijGrand Cru '82 4klik hier
600926JBC Vlaardingen 5Folâtre 4629668klik hier16-dec
600927De Boel de Boule 4JdB vereniging OSB + BUT 2448582klik hier
600928De Goede Worp 3JBC Zoetermeer 4447485klik hier
8. ZATERDAG 13 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600929De Goede Worp 3JdB vereniging OSB + BUT 21780103klik hier
600930De Boel de Boule 4JBC Vlaardingen 5447973klik hier
600931Folâtre 4Grand Cru '82 4719665klik hier
600932JBC Zoetermeer 4Vrijklik hier
9. ZATERDAG 27 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600933VrijFolâtre 4klik hier
600934Grand Cru '82 4De Boel de Boule 4719460klik hier
600935JBC Vlaardingen 5De Goede Worp 3538669klik hier
600936JdB vereniging OSB + BUT 2JBC Zoetermeer 4447786klik hier
10. ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600937VrijDe Boel de Boule 4klik hier
600938De Goede Worp 3Grand Cru '82 47110261klik hier
600939JBC Vlaardingen 5JdB vereniging OSB + BUT 2356385klik hier
600940Folâtre 4JBC Zoetermeer 46210174klik hier
11. ZATERDAG 17 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600941JdB vereniging OSB + BUT 2Grand Cru '82 4447587klik hier
600942De Goede Worp 3Vrijklik hier
600943De Boel de Boule 4Folâtre 4267890klik hier
600944JBC Zoetermeer 4JBC Vlaardingen 5539281klik hier
12. ZATERDAG 2 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600945VrijJdB vereniging OSB + BUT 2klik hier
600946Grand Cru '82 4JBC Vlaardingen 5klik hier
600947De Goede Worp 3Folâtre 4klik hier
600948JBC Zoetermeer 4De Boel de Boule 4klik hier
13. ZATERDAG 16 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600949Grand Cru '82 4JBC Zoetermeer 4klik hier
600950JBC Vlaardingen 5Vrijklik hier
600951JdB vereniging OSB + BUT 2Folâtre 4klik hier
600952De Boel de Boule 4De Goede Worp 3klik hier
14. ZATERDAG 23 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600953Grand Cru '82 4Vrijklik hier
600954JdB vereniging OSB + BUT 2De Boel de Boule 4klik hier
600955Folâtre 4JBC Vlaardingen 5klik hier
600956JBC Zoetermeer 4De Goede Worp 3klik hier