WinterCompetitie Tripletten (WCT 2019)

Tussenstanden

na 1e speeldag
Update standen 14-01-2019

 

 Hoofdklasse
Plaats Teamnr. Vereniging Captain Speler 2 Speler 3 Gespeeld Punten Saldo
1 14 De Bouledozers 1 Martijn Bos Paul van den Broek Vincent Kenter 5 5 35
2 4 Atlantic Boules 2 Rolf Tijssens Paul Koedooder Nico Bakker 5 4 31
3 9 Pétanque Union Kennemerland 1 Roel Claase Hans Kramer Karin Gigengack 4 3 23
4 13 De Bouledozers 2 Ruud Derks Gerry Emons Marco Termaat 4 3 7
5 12 De Bouledozers 3 Cor Pieterse Roel Ris Bert Landré 5 3 6
6 3 Atlantic Boules 1 Simon Groot Cor Kuiper Rick Gopisingh 5 3 5
7 7 Les Mille Iles 2 Jos Groen Wietse Visser Ria Korringa 5 3 5
8 15 De Gouden Gooi 1 John van Molenbroek Tino Jr. Rodriguez Gerard Schoone 4 2 2
9 1 Atlantic Boules 4 Roel Mooibroek Johan Giskes André Fölsche 5 2 -1
10 2 Atlantic Boules 5 Beate van den Toorn Ad Gijselhart Simon Brinkkemper 5 2 -16
11 8 PV de Purmer Boules 1 Alie Huizinga Luc Goossens Piet Bergen 5 2 -16
12 6 De Bouledozers 4 Albert Leene Leo Rietkamp Frans v/d Linden 4 1 -16
13 16 ELZA-Boules 1 Lineke Hoekstra-Nyhof Elly Schuurman Lub Hoekstra 5 1 -22
14 5 Atlantic Boules 3 Simon Rintjema Piet Moret Henk Vlietman 5 1 -25
15 10 Petanque Club Ca Roule 1 Rob Staa Maarten Jimmink Kees Zander 4 0 -18
70 35 0
 1e klasse A
Plaats Teamnr. Vereniging Captain Speler 2 Speler 3 Gespeeld Punten Saldo
1 12 Entre Nous 1 Wendy Karsten Alonzo Karsten Jan Karsten 5 5 24
2 2 ASV Celeritas 3 Nico Veldman Aldert Kwak Fabiola Kwak-Vos 5 4 29
3 8 Petanque Club Ca Roule 4 Laurent Niechcial Jasper Hoebe Eugène Farez 4 3 19
4 7 PV de Purmer Boules 6 Maarten Wals Sebastiaan Beneker Arie van der Vorst 4 3 18
5 5 Nova Boules 1 Henk Stam Jan Steenbakker Hans Boon 5 3 1
6 13 ELZA-Boules 2 Ruud Magre Johan Keijer Geertje Winters 5 3 0
7 3 ASV Celeritas 2 Marja Peek-van Lierop Ron Peek Rob Veenis 5 2 -3
8 1 ASV Celeritas 5 Trees Nijman-Bakker Oskiyan Batvaganyan Herman Bierman 5 2 -7
9 6 Les Mille Iles 3 Mieke Buis Gery de Jong Richard de Jong 4 2 -10
10 9 PV de Purmer Boules 2 Henk Grim Peter van Welzenis Harrie Kuipers 4 1 -2
11 4 De Bouledozers 6 Dolly van ‘t Hoff Fred Stuyts Jacques van de Kaa 5 1 -17
12 11 JBV Schoorl 1 Paul de Kuiper Andrea de Kuiper Ivonne Westerman 5 1 -24
13 14 Petanque Club Ca Roule 3 Jaap Snoek Ilse Duijn-Homburg Frank Duijn 4 0 -28
60 30 0
 1e klasse B
Plaats Teamnr. Vereniging Captain Speler 2 Speler 3 Gespeeld Punten Saldo
1 5 Pétanque Union Kennemerland 2 Joost van der Kroef Dirk Nol Joyce Bakkum 5 5 26
2 10 JdB De Stetters 1 Ber Kuijs Loeki Kuijs-Indri An Dijkman-Baltus 5 4 19
3 4 De Bouledozers 5 Coby Okx-Ras Arie Zee Rinus van Leeuwen 5 3 17
4 11 De Meteoor 1 Max Tophoven Tiny Tophoven-de Boer Waldi Haseth 5 3 9
5 12 De Gouden Gooi 2 Paul Jansson Marjon Schoone Carel Hoeben 5 3 7
6 13 Petanque Club Ca Roule 2 Judith Kater Keesjan Vos Mariska Vos-Soos 5 3 1
7 2 ASV Celeritas 4 Henk Dussel Anja Dussel-Heijnis Gerrit de Vente 5 2 2
8 3 ASV Celeritas 1 Dick Icke Ed Mahn Leopold Küppers 5 2 -4
9 14 Atlantic Boules 6 Corrie Vlietman- Bergen Sonja Voet Marcel Dieleman 5 2 -6
10 1 ASV Celeritas 6 Otto de Jong Peter Hageman Don Smeulders 5 2 -7
11 7 PV de Purmer Boules 4 Henk Reinpoldt Lola Reinpoldt Tine van Braam 5 2 -15
12 8 Les Mille Iles 4 Wieb Duim Marion Smit Gerard Oudhuis 5 2 -22
13 9 PV de Purmer Boules 3 Frank Wevers Theo Staal Sacha Stenekes 5 1 -9
14 6 Nova Boules 2 Henk Slop Anja de Klonia-Ostmann Frans de Klonia 5 1 -18
70 35 0
 2e klasse A
Plaats Teamnr. Vereniging Captain Speler 2 Speler 3 Gespeeld Punten Saldo
1 9 JBV Schoorl 3 Cor Kooij Ben van Assema Fred Mol 5 5 47
2 13 Entre Nous 2 Guus Hulsman John Boekel Stefan Boekel 5 5 33
3 12 Jdb Onderhands 1 Karin de Maaijer Rick van-der Steen Arjan Mennen 5 5 28
4 1 CDP Bonne Chance 3 Thea van den Ham Frans van Schaik Jan Nagelkerke 5 4 8
5 3 Entre Nous 3 Rene van Andel Ron Brouwer Ria Brouwer 5 3 11
6 6 Pétanque Union Kennemerland 4 Luuk Hendriksen Hetty van Slooten Regina Bleesing 5 2 2
7 10 De Gouden Gooi 3 Leo Fakkeldij Frans Ludding Cor Visser 5 2 -3
8 5 PV de Purmer Boules 7 Jacoba Blankestijn Nico de Wit Hans van Kalkeren 5 2 -4
9 7 ODIZ Frogs 1 Jaap Slot Rietje Stoekenbroek Jan Brouwer 5 2 -8
10 11 ASV Celeritas 7 Liesbeth Kramer Kees Bussen Jan Swart 5 2 -11
11 14 Boel Skik 92 2 Loes Boerdijk Ria van Dijk Giel van Dijk 5 2 -21
12 4 Jdb Onderhands 2 Ton Weerden Karin Schellingerhout Boukje Stammes 5 1 -25
13 2 CDP Bonne Chance 2 Karina de Vries-Kleine Tineke Moolevliet Peter de Vries 5 0 -18
14 8 JdB De Stetters 4 Cees Bakker Cristina Biveroni Henne Molenaar 5 0 -39
70 35 0
 2e klasse B
Plaats Teamnr. Vereniging Captain Speler 2 Speler 3 Gespeeld Punten Saldo
1 3 JBC Touché une Boule 1 Piet Derksen Willem La Gouw Wim van Heusden 5 4 19
2 6 Jdb Onderhands 3 Hans Schuit Adrie Schuit Teun Groot 5 3 13
3 2 JBV Schoorl 2 Paul Schuurman Ron Bakker Lydia Jurcka 5 3 9
4 8 Entre Nous 4 Henk Loonstra Antoinette Snijders Leo de Haas 5 3 2
5 5 Boel Skik 92 1 Joke de Visser-Voeten Chris Lont Andries Mooibroek 5 3 0
6 7 Pétanque Union Kennemerland 3 Mony Filmer Jaap Filmer Jan Belien 5 2 2
7 4 JdB De Stetters 3 Antoine van ‘t Veer Berry Suanet Gerard Meijer 5 1 -22
8 1 CDP Bonne Chance 1 Anja Jagt Lammert Jagt Ger Smeding 5 1 -23
40 20 0