Uitslagen Martini Masters

Près le but

18 augustus 2018

Uitslagen

A-toernooi
PltsSpeler 1Speler 2Speler 3Verenigin(en)Pnt.Opm.
1Didier FifiPatrick BakensMark Wildeboer't Lover/Les Cailloux35*
2Tom van der VoortKees KoogjeEssa AgzoulPetangeske/ABA/Les Cailloux30
3Khalid ElyazidiTimo van KorlaarMoustafa MaazouzLes Cailloux/Randenbroek/MIDI20
3Dennis BakkerChris BosTim van Drunen-LittelLes Boules Fleuries/PUK20
5Stephan TabbenMarcel van NieuwenhuizenMarcel StokPV Gouda15
5 Hans van der VeenJelle VenemaSandy RikkersNova Boules/PUK/De Goede Worp15*
5Ferdinand WieseMarwin van DiermenJan van den Bosch't Zwijntje15
5Joey van DoornPatrick TuauxAli Doualeh't Dupke15
9Marco ZeitzenMarty van NuenenBerry MatthijssenLes Callioux/Va-Tout10
9Mario Dé FilippisFiliberto Dé FilippisIrini KalivianakisCJB Middelburg/Petangeske10*
9Henry CalvettiEdward VinkePatrick SchotvangerPUK10
9Patrick HoudiarneBruno CochBernard Bredow't Lover10*
9Ad WagenaarsRobin GenseDirk Jan van Mourik't Dupke/Mosa Petanca10
9Danny HoogerwaardJeroen van den ElzenDennis PolJeu de Bommel/Boules de Boeuf10
9Gerard ZijlstraTeun van OijenJunior de JongDe But'84/PUK/Les Boules Fleuries10
9Menno van Drunen-LittelRoby van RooijenYannieke BaksPUK/ABA10*
A'-toernooi
PltsSpeler 1Speler 2Speler 3Verenigin(en)Pnt.Opm.
1Charles Gelijn Michael PistoriusPatrick van der SchiefPetangeske/Sportin Badhoevedorp15
2Aart den BoonBert DuitsHans CammeraatPV Gouda13
3Fred LambertsCor NootenboomRene VreeswijkBoul'Animo11
3Theo LindersGert NiejenhuisErik Heddeman Boel Plezier11
5Lieke van der VoortLynsey BakensMonique BakkerPetangeske/'t Lover/MIDI9*
5 Gerda van Linde-SlüterGerjan SoumanJan VrielinkLemsterland/Karro-Deux/De But '849*
5Hans TimmermansYves RouselHenk van BoeschotenLe Biberon/La Boule au But/Les Cailloux9
5 Frank CharlesworthChristine PeatMartin GordonEngeland9*
9Jan PaashuisPeter van de LangenbergFebian Bakens't Dupke7*
9Leo BosMeep PoelSandra GilliéronPUK/Boulamis7*
9Marrit Mouille-DasJerome MouilleDick SikkemaPrès le But/Pekeler Biberon7*
9Fred BunskoekPaul KoenenHenny NijenhuisPrès le But7*
9Max de RuiterRick van LierHans EldermanPrès le But7
9Vince ExaltoWim BoluijtPeter HietbrinkAtlantic Boules/'t Zwijntje7
9Han SlüterElly PrinsRiccardo ChiriattiBlêde Boulers/Le Biberon/'n Boel Plezier7*
9Leo BlackTony GiordanoChris ChubbEngeland7*
B-toernooi
PltsSpeler 1Speler 2Speler 3Verenigin(en)Pnt.Opm.
1Lotte van BergenhenegouwenJakob HuitsingJobbi SchefferlieMIDI/Près le But/Les Boulistes15*
2Tim GijsbertsenMauro SaunierMilan SaunierABA/Les Boules Fleuries12
3Marijke LimburgLeo LimburgRuud ThielschÇa Roule/Les Mille Iles9*
3Fabian BiesheuvelMarsha NuijtenAnette van Velzent Zwijntje/PV Gouda9*
5 Amela Lie TenQuentin RansonMichael Lie Ten'n Boel Plezier6*
5 Riekele LandMargrieth de VriesFlip de VriesDe Boskboulers6*
5 Mario BlomRens de RoosCharissa de Blijt Lover/De Blêde Boulers/L'Ammerzo6*
5Bouke RoffelEsther RoffelHenk AnbergenPC Schoonebeek/JBV Coevorden6*
9Henk HoefakkerHenna van de VisRaymond TonenDOSC/PUK3*
9Jan van AalderenHerman KosterMarscha GerritsenLa Boule au But/De But'843*
9Jiří OndryášJaroslav FelčárekMiroslav RehorTsjechië3*
9Ricardo SaarloosEddie HollestelleMarco WoutersPetangeske/Middelburg3
9Jan TonenSander BeukersElior van KlaverenPUK/MIDI/ABA3*
9Peter KoolErik WesselinkLia HagenaarsÇa Roule3*
9Frans VelthuisHans-Willem van GellekomPiet van der BruggeFolâtre3
B'-toernooi
PltsSpeler 1Speler 2Speler 3Verenigin(en)Pnt.Opm.
1Martin de MaarLouis SteringaPaul MeijerDe But '84/Hattem Petanque/Prés le But4
2Theo van der MeerHerman HamerNettie LensinkBoul'Animo3*
3Jan StevenhaagenRoel DostMechiel WijkPrès le But2*
3Marcel Jong-a-PinBouba KaneRob TimmerPrès le But2
5 Dennis BrugmanCorrella de BlijSilvana VerstappenJeu de Bommel/L'Ammerzo1*
5Thomas BuiterAnnemiek BuiterCathy ThielschLes Mille Iles1*
5Gerard KramerHilda BlijhamTjibbe BruinsmaPrès le But/Emmese boule1*
5 Jos GroenKlaas MeijnPiet StrijbisLes Mille Iles1
9Mirjam van GellekomSelena van der HoefKim van GellekomFolâtre/'t Lover0*
9Jos PruimHiske WolthuisTon WolthuisPrès le But0*
9Alexander KortekaasArie HeijnisHenk ZijlstraVledderboules0
9Klaas Leyendijk Rieks HamhuisPiet BelPrès le But0
9Mike PorterAli StubbsMalcolm MckenzieEngeland0*
9Dylan VelthuisLeon van GellekomHenk VelthuisFolâtre0
9Dave StubbsRichie GreevesSteve DaykinEngeland0*
9Titie AltenaWiemer AltenaEp MeyerSVP0*
C-toernooi
1Pieter MoorsMartijn MoorsKasper Stok't Lover/Gouda4*
2Colin BrinkmanWil BrinkmanChantal Moors't Lover3*
3Michelle de BlijRaijmondo de BlijPierre SchefferlieL'Ammerzo/Les Boulistes2*
3Luit MedendorpBarbara BuiterAnkie JongertPrès le But/Boel Plezier2*
5Paul WagenaarHenk DocterMarco van Wageningent Zwijntje1
5Frans SchaafNelly SchaafIris SchaafDe Blede Boulers1*
5Ad WeeningEpie HuismanHorst BuldtPrès le But1
5Annemarie KoehoornTjibbe van de MosselJoop MiddelbosSVP1*

*Team is uitgesloten van deelname aan NJBB Masters.