Uitslagen Haarlems Petanque Weekend tripletten toernooi

PUK

15 september 2018

Uitslagen

A-toernooi
PltsSpeler 1Speler 2Speler 3Vereniging(en)Pnt.Opm.
1Richy Nowak AbdallaA.BelmessabihAzziz AbdallahPUK/Yvelines/Clamart30*
2Tim van Drunen LittelDidier FifiPatrick BakensPUK/'t Lover25*
3AzizAnasCaliMix (F)20*
3Ferdinand WieseMarwin van DiermenFrank Schepers't Zwijntje20
5Jelle VenemaMarco van SaaneJeffrey de LangePUK15
5Jorrit HeymanRon TelmanCharley MissetPUK/Badhoevedorp15
5Bert van DijkJunior de JongMartin BakkerBadhoevedorp/Les Boules Fleuries/Le Biberon15*
5Khalid ElyazidiTimo van KorlaarMourad El AnsariLes Cailloux/Randebroek/Boul' Animo15
9Marcel StokStephan TabbenPeter BonariusPV Gouda/De Gooiers10
9Onno BoermeesterVince ExaltoWim SanthuizenAtlantic Boules10
9Simon DuitsHans CammeraatEmile GroenendaalPV Gouda10
9Mark NorderMartijn BosChristian BosBoulegoed/Bouldozers/PUK10
B-toernooi
PltsSpeler 1Speler 2Speler 3Vereniging(en)Pnt.Opm.
1Mohammadi JadounLes Cailloux/Buitenland17*
2Irini KalivianakisMario BlomEddie HollestellePetangeske/'t Lover14*
3Michael PistoriusCharles GelijnPatrick van der SchiefPetangeske/Badhoevendorp11
3Patrick SchotvangerEdward VinkeHenri CalvettiPUK11
5Raymond TonenMichael VoornTheo van der MeerPUK/Les Boules Fleuries/Boul' Animo8
5Valentino PeetersJobbi SchefferlieFrans VelthuisHeerlen/Folâtre8*
5Arnold SteigerPricilla VersluysRita BaljetMIDI/ABA/Nieuwerkerk8*
5Teun van OijenGerard ZijlstraHerman SoppePUK/De But'84/De Radboud Boulers8
9Carina van der LeeBas CanningaRuud de GrootLes Cailloux5*
9Abdelkader ZakiMourad EljohariTarik BaaliLes Bohemiens5
9Robert de HaasNettie LensinkJohnny SaalminkMontferland/Boul' Animo5*
9Simon van BergenhenegouwenHelene van BergenhenegouwenErik BaljetMIDI/Nieuwerkerk5*
C-toernooi
PltsSpeler 1Speler 2Speler 3Vereniging(en)Pnt.Opm.
1Joey van DoornFebian BakensAli Doualeh't Dupke10
2Selena vd HoefJosefien KoogjeMatilda Bostrőmt Dupke/ABA/De Walnoot8*
3Rik MoorlagMarco ZeitzenFerry KampsBoul' Animo/Les Cailloux6*
3Marcel HazenbergFrank VeenstraClemens van HeesJeu de Bommel6
5Lieke van der VoortLynsey de BruijnPascal WijnstekersPetangeske/'t Lover/'t Zwijntje4*
5Django LosPeter HietbrinkKylian LosBarneveld/'t Zwijntje4
5Edward van der MeulenEef van den BrinkAnnet van den BrinkLes Cailloux4*
5Arthur de VliegerCees WubbenRichard NijsLe Bon Courage/Badhoevedorp4
9Niels SaurelGregory KoolwijkJakob Huitsingt Zwijntje/PVN/Près le But2*
9Menno van Drunen LittelBas van SlootenEsmee RakersPUK2*
9Jos BunelPierre BertenMarrianne MullerCeleritas/Deutschland2*
9Bart ScholtenLeo BosMarco EveleensPUK2*
D-toernooi
PltsSpeler 1Speler 2Speler 3Vereniging(en)Pnt.Opm.
1Tim GijsbertsenElior van KlaverenMilan SaunierABA/Les Boules Fleuries4
2Ronnie BakkerRicardo Izquierdo MirasMarcel JonkerSchoorl/Purmer Boules3
3Arjen LimonardMike van VeenHenk de KwaadstenietPUK2
3Piet BergenTinie BergenBert MetselaarPurmer Boules/Atlantic Boules2*
5Henk ZeitzenFabian BiesheuvelChristian Saurel't Dupke/'t Zwijntje1
5Roby van RooijenMarsha NuijtenLotte van BergenhenegouwenPUK/PV Gouda/MIDI1*
5Henna van de VisHenk HoefakkerErik BoekelDOSC1*
5Petra KopsGeert LeijenAdrie LeijenPUK1*
9Danny HoogerwaardHein van GamerenJeroen van den ElzenJeu de Bommel0
9Sacha StenekesBram KooyBen van AssemaPurmer Boules/Schoorl/Celeritas0

*Team is uitgesloten van deelname aan NJBB Masters.