NPC 6e Divisie 6016
2020 – 2021

Standenmonitor en speelschema

 
RankVerenigingGespeeldWinstGelijkVerliesPuntenSaldo PuntenSaldo
1CdP Les Cailloux 511002417
2JB Almere 311002212
3De Nijeboulers 50000000
4Vrij0000000
5Kampong 20000000
6Vrij0000000
7De Hakhorst 410010-2-12
8Boulamis 410010-4-17
1. ZATERDAG 19 SEPTEMBER
Wednr:Thuis:Uit:Uitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601601De Nijeboulers 5Vrijxlsx
601602CdP Les Cailloux 5Boulamis 4628568xlsx
601603JB Almere 3De Hakhorst 4538270xlsx
601604VrijKampong 2xlsx
2. ZATERDAG 3 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601605Kampong 2De Hakhorst 4Wordt 10-10 gespeeld.xlsx
601606JB Almere 3CdP Les Cailloux 5xlsx
601607Boulamis 4De Nijeboulers 5xlsx
601608VrijVrijxlsx
3. ZATERDAG 17 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601609VrijDe Hakhorst 4xlsx
601610Kampong 2CdP Les Cailloux 5Wordt 24-10 gespeeld.xlsx
601611JB Almere 3De Nijeboulers 5xlsx
601612VrijBoulamis 4xlsx
4. ZATERDAG 31 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601613De Nijeboulers 5Kampong 2xlsx
601614CdP Les Cailloux 5Vrijxlsx
601615De Hakhorst 4Vrijxlsx
601616Boulamis 4JB Almere 3xlsx
5. ZATERDAG 7 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601617De Hakhorst 4CdP Les Cailloux 5xlsx
601618VrijDe Nijeboulers 5xlsx
601619Boulamis 4Kampong 2xlsx
601620JB Almere 3Vrijxlsx
6. ZATERDAG 21 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601621De Hakhorst 4De Nijeboulers 5xlsx
601623Boulamis 4Vrijxlsx
601624VrijCdP Les Cailloux 5xlsx
601652JB Almere 3Kampong 2xlsx
7. ZATERDAG 12 DECEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601625De Nijeboulers 5CdP Les Cailloux 5xlsx
601626De Hakhorst 4Boulamis 4xlsx
601627VrijJB Almere 3xlsx
601628Kampong 2Vrijxlsx
8. ZATERDAG 9 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601629Kampong 2Vrijxlsx
601630De Hakhorst 4JB Almere 3xlsx
601631Boulamis 4CdP Les Cailloux 5xlsx
601632VrijDe Nijeboulers 5xlsx
9. ZATERDAG 23 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601633De Nijeboulers 5Boulamis 4xlsx
601634CdP Les Cailloux 5JB Almere 3xlsx
601635De Hakhorst 4Kampong 2xlsx
601636VrijVrijxlsx
10. ZATERDAG 6 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601637De Nijeboulers 5JB Almere 3xlsx
601638CdP Les Cailloux 5Kampong 2xlsx
601639De Hakhorst 4Vrijxlsx
601640Boulamis 4Vrijxlsx
11. ZATERDAG 20 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601641VrijCdP Les Cailloux 5xlsx
601642Kampong 2De Nijeboulers 5xlsx
601643JB Almere 3Boulamis 4xlsx
601644VrijDe Hakhorst 4xlsx
12. ZATERDAG 6 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601645De Nijeboulers 5Vrijxlsx
601646CdP Les Cailloux 5De Hakhorst 4xlsx
601647Kampong 2Boulamis 4xlsx
601648VrijJB Almere 3xlsx
13. ZATERDAG 20 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601622Kampong 2JB Almere 3xlsx
601649CdP Les Cailloux 5Vrijxlsx
601650De Nijeboulers 5De Hakhorst 4xlsx
601651VrijBoulamis 4xlsx
14. ZATERDAG 10 APRILUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601653CdP Les Cailloux 5De Nijeboulers 5xlsx
601654JB Almere 3Vrijxlsx
601655Boulamis 4De Hakhorst 4xlsx
601656VrijKampong 2xlsx