NPC 6e Divisie 6014
2020 – 2021

Standenmonitor en speelschema

 
RankVerenigingGespeeldWinstGelijkVerliesPuntenSaldo PuntenSaldo
1Amicale de Pétanque 210101010
2PVN 31010109
3Kampong 1101010-9
4Cercle de Petanque 4101010-10
5Vrij0000000
6De Hakhorst 30000000
7Vrij0000000
8De Gemshoorn 10000000
1. ZATERDAG 19 SEPTEMBER
Wednr:Thuis:Uit:Uitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601401Cercle de Petanque 4Amicale de Pétanque 2446979xlsx
601402VrijDe Gemshoorn 1xlsx
601403De Hakhorst 3Vrijxlsx
601404PVN 3Kampong 1448980xlsx
2. ZATERDAG 3 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601405Kampong 1De Hakhorst 3Wordt 10-10 gespeeld.xlsx
601406VrijVrijxlsx
601407De Gemshoorn 1Amicale de Pétanque 2xlsx
601408Cercle de Petanque 4PVN 3xlsx
3. ZATERDAG 17 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601409PVN 3De Hakhorst 3xlsx
601410Kampong 1Vrijxlsx
601411VrijAmicale de Pétanque 2xlsx
601412Cercle de Petanque 4De Gemshoorn 1xlsx
4. ZATERDAG 31 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601414VrijPVN 3xlsx
601415Cercle de Petanque 4De Hakhorst 3xlsx
601416De Gemshoorn 1Vrijxlsx
601442Amicale de Pétanque 2Kampong 1xlsx
5. ZATERDAG 7 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601417De Hakhorst 3Vrijxlsx
601418Amicale de Pétanque 2PVN 3xlsx
601419De Gemshoorn 1Kampong 1xlsx
601420VrijCercle de Petanque 4xlsx
6. ZATERDAG 21 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601421Amicale de Pétanque 2De Hakhorst 3xlsx
601422Kampong 1Vrijxlsx
601423De Gemshoorn 1PVN 3xlsx
601424Cercle de Petanque 4Vrijxlsx
7. ZATERDAG 12 DECEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601425Amicale de Pétanque 2Vrijxlsx
601426De Gemshoorn 1De Hakhorst 3xlsx
601427VrijPVN 3xlsx
601428Kampong 1Cercle de Petanque 4Wordt 5-12 gespeeld.xlsx
8. ZATERDAG 9 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601429Kampong 1PVN 3xlsx
601430VrijDe Hakhorst 3xlsx
601431De Gemshoorn 1Vrijxlsx
601432Amicale de Pétanque 2Cercle de Petanque 4xlsx
9. ZATERDAG 23 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601433Amicale de Pétanque 2De Gemshoorn 1xlsx
601434VrijVrijxlsx
601435De Hakhorst 3Kampong 1xlsx
601436PVN 3Cercle de Petanque 4xlsx
10. ZATERDAG 6 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601437Amicale de Pétanque 2Vrijxlsx
601438VrijKampong 1xlsx
601439De Hakhorst 3PVN 3xlsx
601440De Gemshoorn 1Cercle de Petanque 4xlsx
11. ZATERDAG 20 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601413Kampong 1Amicale de Pétanque 2xlsx
601441PVN 3Vrijxlsx
601443VrijDe Gemshoorn 1xlsx
601444De Hakhorst 3Cercle de Petanque 4xlsx
12. ZATERDAG 6 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601445PVN 3Amicale de Pétanque 2xlsx
601446VrijDe Hakhorst 3xlsx
601447Kampong 1De Gemshoorn 1xlsx
601448Cercle de Petanque 4Vrijxlsx
13. ZATERDAG 20 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601449VrijCercle de Petanque 4xlsx
601450De Hakhorst 3Amicale de Pétanque 2xlsx
601451PVN 3De Gemshoorn 1xlsx
601452VrijKampong 1xlsx
14. ZATERDAG 10 APRILUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601453VrijAmicale de Pétanque 2xlsx
601454PVN 3Vrijxlsx
601455De Hakhorst 3De Gemshoorn 1xlsx
601456Cercle de Petanque 4Kampong 1xlsx