NPC 6e Divisie 6002
2020 – 2021

Standenmonitor en speelschema

RankVerenigingGespeeldWinstGelijkVerliesPuntenSaldo PuntenSaldo
1JBC Plop 511002213
2Boules de Boeuf 711002210
3PV Le Château 50000000
4Vrij0000000
5Jeu de Bommel 30000000
6Vrij0000000
7PV Beek 310010-2-10
8JBC Lingewaard 210010-2-13
1. ZATERDAG 12 SEPTEMBER
Wednr:Thuis:Uit:Uitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600201PV Le Château 5Vrijxlsx
600202Boules de Boeuf 7PV Beek 3538575xlsx
600203VrijJeu de Bommel 3xlsx
600204JBC Lingewaard 2JBC Plop 5356881xlsx
2. ZATERDAG 26 SEPTEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600205JBC Plop 5Vrijxlsx
600206Boules de Boeuf 7Jeu de Bommel 3xlsx
600207PV Beek 3PV Le Château 5xlsx
600208VrijJBC Lingewaard 2xlsx
3. ZATERDAG 10 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600209VrijJBC Lingewaard 2xlsx
600210JBC Plop 5Boules de Boeuf 7xlsx
600211Jeu de Bommel 3PV Le Château 5xlsx
600212VrijPV Beek 3xlsx
4. ZATERDAG 24 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600213JBC Plop 5PV Le Château 5xlsx
600214Boules de Boeuf 7JBC Lingewaard 2xlsx
600215VrijVrijxlsx
600216PV Beek 3Jeu de Bommel 3xlsx
5. ZATERDAG 14 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600217VrijBoules de Boeuf 7xlsx
600218PV Le Château 5JBC Lingewaard 2xlsx
600219JBC Plop 5PV Beek 3xlsx
600220Jeu de Bommel 3Vrijxlsx
6. ZATERDAG 28 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600221PV Le Château 5Vrijxlsx
600222Jeu de Bommel 3JBC Plop 5xlsx
600223JBC Lingewaard 2PV Beek 3xlsx
600224VrijBoules de Boeuf 7xlsx
7. ZATERDAG 5 DECEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600225PV Le Château 5Boules de Boeuf 7xlsx
600226VrijPV Beek 3xlsx
600227Jeu de Bommel 3JBC Lingewaard 2xlsx
600228JBC Plop 5Vrijxlsx
8. ZATERDAG 19 DECEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600229JBC Plop 5JBC Lingewaard 2xlsx
600230Jeu de Bommel 3Vrijxlsx
600231PV Beek 3Boules de Boeuf 7xlsx
600232VrijPV Le Château 5xlsx
9. ZATERDAG 16 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600233PV Le Château 5PV Beek 3xlsx
600234Jeu de Bommel 3Boules de Boeuf 7xlsx
600235VrijJBC Plop 5xlsx
600236JBC Lingewaard 2Vrijxlsx
10. ZATERDAG 30 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600237PV Le Château 5Jeu de Bommel 3xlsx
600238Boules de Boeuf 7JBC Plop 5xlsx
600239JBC Lingewaard 2Vrijxlsx
600240PV Beek 3Vrijxlsx
11. ZATERDAG 13 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600241JBC Lingewaard 2Boules de Boeuf 7xlsx
600242PV Le Château 5JBC Plop 5xlsx
600243Jeu de Bommel 3PV Beek 3xlsx
600244VrijVrijxlsx
12. ZATERDAG 27 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600245JBC Lingewaard 2PV Le Château 5xlsx
600246Boules de Boeuf 7Vrijxlsx
600247PV Beek 3JBC Plop 5xlsx
600248VrijJeu de Bommel 3xlsx
13. ZATERDAG 13 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600249Boules de Boeuf 7Vrijxlsx
600250VrijPV Le Château 5xlsx
600251PV Beek 3JBC Lingewaard 2xlsx
600252JBC Plop 5Jeu de Bommel 3xlsx
14. ZATERDAG 3 APRILUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600253Boules de Boeuf 7PV Le Château 5xlsx
600254JBC Lingewaard 2Jeu de Bommel 3xlsx
600255PV Beek 3Vrijxlsx
600256VrijJBC Plop 5xlsx