NPC 5e divisie 2021/2022 – 5003

 
RankVerenigingGespeeldWinstGelijkVerliesPuntenSaldo PuntenSaldo
1t Lover 4431071295
2PC Eindhoven 142206846
3La Donnée 153026016
4De Soepele Pols 15212504
5La Donnée 241032-6-53
6PC Oisterwijk 140040-14-108
7Vrij0000000
8Vrij0000000
1. MAANDAG 13 SEPTEMBER
Wednr:Thuis:Uit:Uitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500301PC Eindhoven 1Vrijxlsx
500302PC Oisterwijk 1Vrijxlsx
500303La Donnée 1La Donnée 2538674xlsx
500304t Lover 4De Soepele Pols 1629253xlsx
2. MAANDAG 27 SEPTEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500305De Soepele Pols 1La Donnée 1356685xlsx
500306La Donnée 2PC Oisterwijk 1628164xlsx
500307VrijPC Eindhoven 1xlsx
500308Vrijt Lover 4xlsx
3. MAANDAG 11 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500309t Lover 4La Donnée 1538061xlsx
500310PC Oisterwijk 1De Soepele Pols 1356482xlsx
500311La Donnée 2PC Eindhoven 1267183xlsx
500312VrijVrijxlsx
4. MAANDAG 25 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500313PC Eindhoven 1De Soepele Pols 1446967xlsx
500314PC Oisterwijk 1t Lover 41754100xlsx
500315La Donnée 1Vrijxlsx
500316VrijLa Donnée 2xlsx
5. MAANDAG 1 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500317La Donnée 1PC Oisterwijk 1538962xlsx
500318t Lover 4PC Eindhoven 1448291xlsx
500319VrijDe Soepele Pols 1xlsx
500320La Donnée 2Vrijxlsx
6. MAANDAG 15 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500321PC Eindhoven 1La Donnée 1628562xlsx
500322De Soepele Pols 1La Donnée 2629953xlsx
500323Vrijt Lover 4xlsx
500324VrijPC Oisterwijk 1xlsx
7. MAANDAG 6 DECEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500325PC Eindhoven 1PC Oisterwijk 1xlsxVerplaatst naar 6 dec.
500326La Donnée 1Vrijxlsx
500327La Donnée 2t Lover 4xlsxVerplaatst naar 6 dec.
500328De Soepele Pols 1Vrijxlsx
8. MAANDAG 3 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500329De Soepele Pols 1t Lover 4xlsx
500330La Donnée 2La Donnée 1xlsx
500331VrijPC Oisterwijk 1xlsx
500332VrijPC Eindhoven 1xlsx
9. MAANDAG 17 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500333PC Eindhoven 1Vrijxlsx
500334PC Oisterwijk 1La Donnée 2xlsx
500335La Donnée 1De Soepele Pols 1xlsx
500336t Lover 4Vrijxlsx
10. MAANDAG 31 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500337PC Eindhoven 1La Donnée 2xlsx
500338De Soepele Pols 1PC Oisterwijk 1xlsx
500339La Donnée 1t Lover 4xlsx
500340VrijVrijxlsx
11. MAANDAG 14 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500341t Lover 4PC Oisterwijk 1xlsx
500342De Soepele Pols 1PC Eindhoven 1xlsx
500343La Donnée 2Vrijxlsx
500344VrijLa Donnée 1xlsx
12. MAANDAG 21 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500345PC Eindhoven 1t Lover 4xlsx
500346PC Oisterwijk 1La Donnée 1xlsx
500347De Soepele Pols 1Vrijxlsx
500348VrijLa Donnée 2xlsx
13. MAANDAG 14 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500349PC Oisterwijk 1Vrijxlsx
500350La Donnée 1PC Eindhoven 1xlsx
500351t Lover 4Vrijxlsx
500352La Donnée 2De Soepele Pols 1xlsx
14. MAANDAG 4 APRILUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500353PC Oisterwijk 1PC Eindhoven 1xlsx
500354t Lover 4La Donnée 2xlsx
500355VrijLa Donnée 1xlsx
500356VrijDe Soepele Pols 1xlsx