NPC 4E DIVISIE 2021/2022 – 4005

Standenmonitor en speelschema

         
RankVerenigingGespeeldWinstGelijkVerliesPuntenSaldo PuntenSaldo
1De Goede Worp 1633091259
2Petangeske 362408876
3MIDI 263218426
4L'Esprit 261507449
5JdB Les Francophiles 16222601
6JBC Nieuwerkerk 2613250-48
7PV Gouda 161234-12-43
8Les Boules Fleuries 360151-16-120
1. ZATERDAG 18 SEPTEMBER
Wednr:Thuis:Uit:Uitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400501Petangeske 3JdB Les Francophiles 1449269xlsx
400502JBC Nieuwerkerk 2PV Gouda 1719286xlsx
400503MIDI 2Les Boules Fleuries 3539075xlsx
400504L'Esprit 2De Goede Worp 1448293xlsx
2. ZATERDAG 2 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400505De Goede Worp 1MIDI 2538777xlsx
400506Les Boules Fleuries 3JBC Nieuwerkerk 2448482xlsx
400507PV Gouda 1Petangeske 31762103xlsx
400508JdB Les Francophiles 1L'Esprit 2265983xlsx
3. ZATERDAG 16 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400509L'Esprit 2MIDI 2449378xlsx
400510JBC Nieuwerkerk 2De Goede Worp 1449081xlsx
400511Les Boules Fleuries 3Petangeske 3357188xlsx
400512JdB Les Francophiles 1PV Gouda 1447473xlsx
4. ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400513Petangeske 3De Goede Worp 1447769xlsx
400514JBC Nieuwerkerk 2L'Esprit 2447289xlsx
400515MIDI 2JdB Les Francophiles 1538263xlsx
400516PV Gouda 1Les Boules Fleuries 3629674xlsx
5. ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400517MIDI 2JBC Nieuwerkerk 2538573xlsx
400545Petangeske 3L'Esprit 2447684xlsx
400519PV Gouda 1De Goede Worp 1266788xlsx
400520Les Boules Fleuries 3JdB Les Francophiles 1356397xlsx
6. ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400521Petangeske 3MIDI 2447277xlsx
400522De Goede Worp 1Les Boules Fleuries 3719864xlsx
400523PV Gouda 1L'Esprit 2448177xlsx
400524JdB Les Francophiles 1JBC Nieuwerkerk 2628755xlsx
7. ZATERDAG 11 DECEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400525Petangeske 3JBC Nieuwerkerk 2xlsx
400526MIDI 2PV Gouda 1xlsx
400527Les Boules Fleuries 3L'Esprit 2xlsx
400528De Goede Worp 1JdB Les Francophiles 1xlsx
8. ZATERDAG 8 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400529De Goede Worp 1L'Esprit 2xlsx
400530Les Boules Fleuries 3MIDI 2xlsx
400531PV Gouda 1JBC Nieuwerkerk 2xlsx
400532JdB Les Francophiles 1Petangeske 3xlsx
9. ZATERDAG 22 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400533Petangeske 3PV Gouda 1xlsx
400534JBC Nieuwerkerk 2Les Boules Fleuries 3xlsx
400535MIDI 2De Goede Worp 1xlsx
400536L'Esprit 2JdB Les Francophiles 1xlsx
10. ZATERDAG 5 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400537Petangeske 3Les Boules Fleuries 3xlsx
400538De Goede Worp 1JBC Nieuwerkerk 2xlsx
400539MIDI 2L'Esprit 2xlsx
400540PV Gouda 1JdB Les Francophiles 1xlsx
11. ZATERDAG 19 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400541L'Esprit 2JBC Nieuwerkerk 2xlsx
400542De Goede Worp 1Petangeske 3xlsx
400543Les Boules Fleuries 3PV Gouda 1xlsx
400544JdB Les Francophiles 1MIDI 2xlsx
12. ZATERDAG 5 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400518L'Esprit 2Petangeske 3xlsx
400546JBC Nieuwerkerk 2MIDI 2xlsx
400547De Goede Worp 1PV Gouda 1xlsx
400548JdB Les Francophiles 1Les Boules Fleuries 3xlsx
13. ZATERDAG 19 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400549JBC Nieuwerkerk 2JdB Les Francophiles 1xlsx
400550MIDI 2Petangeske 3xlsx
400551L'Esprit 2PV Gouda 1xlsx
400552Les Boules Fleuries 3De Goede Worp 1xlsx
14. ZATERDAG 9 APRILUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400553JBC Nieuwerkerk 2Petangeske 3xlsx
400554L'Esprit 2Les Boules Fleuries 3xlsx
400555PV Gouda 1MIDI 2xlsx
400556JdB Les Francophiles 1De Goede Worp 1xlsx