6e Divisie 6017

Standenmonitor en speelschema

RankVerenigingGespeeldWinstGelijkVerliesPuntenSaldo PuntenSaldo
1De Hakhorst 70000000
2Vrij0000000
3CdP Les Cailloux 80000000
4Cercle de Petanque 40000000
5Mazijk de Petanque 30000000
6Amicale de Pétanque 20000000
7Maboul 10000000
8PVN 30000000
1. ZATERDAG 21 SEPTEMBER
Wednr:Thuis:Uit:Uitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601701De Hakhorst 7PVN 3xlsx
601702VrijMaboul 1xlsx
601703CdP Les Cailloux 8Amicale de Pétanque 2xlsx
601704Cercle de Petanque 4Mazijk de Petanque 3xlsx
2. ZATERDAG 5 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601705Mazijk de Petanque 3CdP Les Cailloux 8xlsx
601706Amicale de Pétanque 2Vrijxlsx
601707Maboul 1De Hakhorst 7xlsx
601708PVN 3Cercle de Petanque 4xlsx
3. ZATERDAG 19 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601709Cercle de Petanque 4CdP Les Cailloux 8xlsx
601710Mazijk de Petanque 3Vrijxlsx
601711Amicale de Pétanque 2De Hakhorst 7xlsx
601712PVN 3Maboul 1xlsx
4. ZATERDAG 2 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601713Mazijk de Petanque 3De Hakhorst 7xlsx
601714Cercle de Petanque 4Vrijxlsx
601715PVN 3CdP Les Cailloux 8xlsx
601716Maboul 1Amicale de Pétanque 2xlsx
5. ZATERDAG 9 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601717CdP Les Cailloux 8Vrijxlsx
601718Cercle de Petanque 4De Hakhorst 7xlsx
601719Mazijk de Petanque 3Maboul 1xlsx
601720Amicale de Pétanque 2PVN 3xlsx
6. ZATERDAG 30 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601721CdP Les Cailloux 8De Hakhorst 7xlsx
601722Mazijk de Petanque 3Amicale de Pétanque 2xlsx
601723Maboul 1Cercle de Petanque 4xlsx
601724PVN 3Vrijxlsx
7. ZATERDAG 14 DECEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601725VrijDe Hakhorst 7xlsx
601726Amicale de Pétanque 2Cercle de Petanque 4xlsx
601727Maboul 1CdP Les Cailloux 8xlsx
601728PVN 3Mazijk de Petanque 3xlsx
8. ZATERDAG 11 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601729Mazijk de Petanque 3Cercle de Petanque 4xlsx
601730Amicale de Pétanque 2CdP Les Cailloux 8xlsx
601731Maboul 1Vrijxlsx
601732PVN 3De Hakhorst 7xlsx
9. ZATERDAG 18 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601733De Hakhorst 7Maboul 1xlsx
601734VrijAmicale de Pétanque 2xlsx
601735CdP Les Cailloux 8Mazijk de Petanque 3xlsx
601736Cercle de Petanque 4PVN 3xlsx
10. ZATERDAG 1 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601737De Hakhorst 7Amicale de Pétanque 2xlsx
601738VrijMazijk de Petanque 3xlsx
601739CdP Les Cailloux 8Cercle de Petanque 4xlsx
601740Maboul 1PVN 3xlsx
11. ZATERDAG 15 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601741VrijCercle de Petanque 4xlsx
601742De Hakhorst 7Mazijk de Petanque 3xlsx
601743Amicale de Pétanque 2Maboul 1xlsx
601744CdP Les Cailloux 8PVN 3xlsx
12. ZATERDAG 29 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601745De Hakhorst 7Cercle de Petanque 4xlsx
601746VrijCdP Les Cailloux 8xlsx
601747Maboul 1Mazijk de Petanque 3xlsx
601748PVN 3Amicale de Pétanque 2xlsx
13. ZATERDAG 14 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601749VrijPVN 3xlsx
601750De Hakhorst 7CdP Les Cailloux 8xlsx
601751Cercle de Petanque 4Maboul 1xlsx
601752Amicale de Pétanque 2Mazijk de Petanque 3xlsx
14. ZATERDAG 28 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601753De Hakhorst 7Vrijxlsx
601754CdP Les Cailloux 8Maboul 1xlsx
601755Cercle de Petanque 4Amicale de Pétanque 2xlsx
601756Mazijk de Petanque 3PVN 3xlsx