6e Divisie 6007

Standenmonitor en speelschema

RankVerenigingGespeeldWinstGelijkVerliesPuntenSaldo PuntenSaldo
1De Boel de Boule 4540181497
2De Vaste Voet 153117853
3Les Boules Fleuries 453117649
4PV Gouda 652307449
5Boule Union Thamen 151224-4-41
6JdB vereniging OSB 251042-12-54
7Grand Cru '82 460151-16-153
8Vrij0000000
1. ZATERDAG 21 SEPTEMBER
Wednr:Thuis:Uit:Uitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600701PV Gouda 6Les Boules Fleuries 4446779xlsx
600702De Boel de Boule 4Vrijxlsx
600703Grand Cru '82 4JdB vereniging OSB 2356390xlsx
600704De Vaste Voet 1Boule Union Thamen 1629864xlsx
2. ZATERDAG 5 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600705Boule Union Thamen 1Grand Cru '82 4447771xlsx
600706JdB vereniging OSB 2De Boel de Boule 4267689xlsx
600707VrijPV Gouda 6xlsx
600708Les Boules Fleuries 4De Vaste Voet 1176299xlsx
3. ZATERDAG 19 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600709De Vaste Voet 1Grand Cru '82 4537548xlsx
600710Boule Union Thamen 1De Boel de Boule 4264888xlsx
600711JdB vereniging OSB 2PV Gouda 6356889xlsx
600712Les Boules Fleuries 4Vrijxlsx
4. ZATERDAG 2 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600713PV Gouda 6Boule Union Thamen 1446975xlsx
600714De Boel de Boule 4De Vaste Voet 1629060xlsx
600715Grand Cru '82 4Les Boules Fleuries 4267396xlsx
600716VrijJdB vereniging OSB 2xlsx
5. ZATERDAG 9 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600717Grand Cru '82 4De Boel de Boule 41764103xlsx
600718De Vaste Voet 1PV Gouda 6446277xlsx
600719VrijBoule Union Thamen 1xlsx
600720JdB vereniging OSB 2Les Boules Fleuries 4266995xlsx
6. ZATERDAG 30 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600721Grand Cru '82 4PV Gouda 6356798xlsx
600722JdB vereniging OSB 2Boule Union Thamen 1266586xlsx
600723VrijDe Vaste Voet 1xlsx
600724Les Boules Fleuries 4De Boel de Boule 4629974xlsx
7. ZATERDAG 14 DECEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600725PV Gouda 6De Boel de Boule 4xlsx
600726JdB vereniging OSB 2De Vaste Voet 1xlsx
600727Grand Cru '82 4Vrijxlsx
600728Les Boules Fleuries 4Boule Union Thamen 1xlsx
8. ZATERDAG 11 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600729Boule Union Thamen 1De Vaste Voet 1xlsx
600730JdB vereniging OSB 2Grand Cru '82 4xlsx
600731VrijDe Boel de Boule 4xlsx
600732Les Boules Fleuries 4PV Gouda 6xlsx
9. ZATERDAG 18 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600733PV Gouda 6Vrijxlsx
600734De Boel de Boule 4JdB vereniging OSB 2xlsx
600735Grand Cru '82 4Boule Union Thamen 1xlsx
600736De Vaste Voet 1Les Boules Fleuries 4xlsx
10. ZATERDAG 1 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600737PV Gouda 6JdB vereniging OSB 2xlsx
600738De Boel de Boule 4Boule Union Thamen 1xlsx
600739Grand Cru '82 4De Vaste Voet 1xlsx
600740VrijLes Boules Fleuries 4xlsx
11. ZATERDAG 15 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600741De Vaste Voet 1De Boel de Boule 4xlsx
600742Boule Union Thamen 1PV Gouda 6xlsx
600743JdB vereniging OSB 2Vrijxlsx
600744Les Boules Fleuries 4Grand Cru '82 4xlsx
12. ZATERDAG 29 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600745PV Gouda 6De Vaste Voet 1xlsx
600746De Boel de Boule 4Grand Cru '82 4xlsx
600747Boule Union Thamen 1Vrijxlsx
600748Les Boules Fleuries 4JdB vereniging OSB 2xlsx
13. ZATERDAG 14 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600749De Boel de Boule 4Les Boules Fleuries 4xlsx
600750PV Gouda 6Grand Cru '82 4xlsx
600751De Vaste Voet 1Vrijxlsx
600752Boule Union Thamen 1JdB vereniging OSB 2xlsx
14. ZATERDAG 28 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600753De Boel de Boule 4PV Gouda 6xlsx
600754VrijGrand Cru '82 4xlsx
600755De Vaste Voet 1JdB vereniging OSB 2xlsx
600756Boule Union Thamen 1Les Boules Fleuries 4xlsx