6e Divisie 6002

Standenmonitor en speelschema

RankVerenigingGespeeldWinstGelijkVerliesPuntenSaldo PuntenSaldo
1Cloeck en Moedigh 50000000
2PV Beek 30000000
3JBC Plop 60000000
4Jeu de Bommel 20000000
5Boules de Boeuf 40000000
6Vrij0000000
7PV Le Château 50000000
8JBC Plop 90000000
1. ZATERDAG 14 SEPTEMBER
Wednr:Thuis:Uit:Uitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600201Cloeck en Moedigh 5JBC Plop 9xlsx
600202PV Beek 3PV Le Château 5xlsx
600203VrijJBC Plop 6xlsx
600204Jeu de Bommel 2Boules de Boeuf 4xlsx
2. ZATERDAG 28 SEPTEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600205Boules de Boeuf 4JBC Plop 6xlsx
600206VrijPV Beek 3xlsx
600207PV Le Château 5Cloeck en Moedigh 5xlsx
600208JBC Plop 9Jeu de Bommel 2xlsx
3. ZATERDAG 12 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600209Jeu de Bommel 2JBC Plop 6xlsx
600210Boules de Boeuf 4PV Beek 3xlsx
600211VrijCloeck en Moedigh 5xlsx
600212PV Le Château 5JBC Plop 9xlsx
4. ZATERDAG 26 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600213Cloeck en Moedigh 5Boules de Boeuf 4xlsx
600214PV Beek 3Jeu de Bommel 2xlsx
600215JBC Plop 6JBC Plop 9xlsx
600216PV Le Château 5Vrijxlsx
5. ZATERDAG 16 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600217JBC Plop 6PV Beek 3xlsx
600218Jeu de Bommel 2Cloeck en Moedigh 5xlsx
600219Boules de Boeuf 4PV Le Château 5xlsx
600220VrijJBC Plop 9xlsx
6. ZATERDAG 23 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600221JBC Plop 6Cloeck en Moedigh 5xlsx
600222Boules de Boeuf 4Vrijxlsx
600223PV Le Château 5Jeu de Bommel 2xlsx
600224JBC Plop 9PV Beek 3xlsx
7. ZATERDAG 7 DECEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600225PV Beek 3Cloeck en Moedigh 5xlsx
600226Jeu de Bommel 2Vrijxlsx
600227PV Le Château 5JBC Plop 6xlsx
600228JBC Plop 9Boules de Boeuf 4xlsx
8. ZATERDAG 21 DECEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600229Boules de Boeuf 4Jeu de Bommel 2xlsx
600230JBC Plop 6Vrijxlsx
600231PV Le Château 5PV Beek 3xlsx
600232JBC Plop 9Cloeck en Moedigh 5xlsx
9. ZATERDAG 4 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600233Cloeck en Moedigh 5PV Le Château 5xlsx
600234PV Beek 3Vrijxlsx
600235JBC Plop 6Boules de Boeuf 4xlsx
600236Jeu de Bommel 2JBC Plop 9xlsx
10. ZATERDAG 25 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600237Cloeck en Moedigh 5Vrijxlsx
600238PV Beek 3Boules de Boeuf 4xlsx
600239JBC Plop 6Jeu de Bommel 2xlsx
600240JBC Plop 9PV Le Château 5xlsx
11. ZATERDAG 8 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600241Jeu de Bommel 2PV Beek 3xlsx
600242Boules de Boeuf 4Cloeck en Moedigh 5xlsx
600243VrijPV Le Château 5xlsx
600244JBC Plop 9JBC Plop 6xlsx
12. ZATERDAG 22 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600245Cloeck en Moedigh 5Jeu de Bommel 2xlsx
600246PV Beek 3JBC Plop 6xlsx
600247PV Le Château 5Boules de Boeuf 4xlsx
600248JBC Plop 9Vrijxlsx
13. ZATERDAG 7 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600249PV Beek 3JBC Plop 9xlsx
600250Cloeck en Moedigh 5JBC Plop 6xlsx
600251Jeu de Bommel 2PV Le Château 5xlsx
600252VrijBoules de Boeuf 4xlsx
14. ZATERDAG 21 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
600253Cloeck en Moedigh 5PV Beek 3xlsx
600254JBC Plop 6PV Le Château 5xlsx
600255VrijJeu de Bommel 2xlsx
600256Boules de Boeuf 4JBC Plop 9xlsx