5e divisie 5002

Standenmonitor en speelschema

RankVerenigingGespeeldWinstGelijkVerliesPuntenSaldo PuntenSaldo
1Cloeck en Moedigh 232105625
2t Lover 432014632
3Cloeck en Moedigh 342024226
4PC Eindhoven 131113455
5De Soepele Pols 121012-2-22
6Vrij0000000
7Vrij0000000
8La Donnée 230030-16-116
1. MAANDAG 24 SEPTEMBER
Wednr:Thuis:Uit:Uitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500201PC Eindhoven 1Cloeck en Moedigh 2447770xlsx
500202VrijVrijxlsx
500203Cloeck en Moedigh 3De Soepele Pols 1629670xlsx
500204t Lover 4La Donnée 2719351xlsx
2. MAANDAG 8 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500205La Donnée 2Cloeck en Moedigh 3267193xlsx
500206De Soepele Pols 1Vrijxlsx
500207VrijPC Eindhoven 1xlsx
500208Cloeck en Moedigh 2t Lover 4629873xlsx
3. MAANDAG 22 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500209t Lover 4Cloeck en Moedigh 3628873xlsx
500210La Donnée 2Vrijxlsx
500211De Soepele Pols 1PC Eindhoven 1538581xlsx
500212Cloeck en Moedigh 2Vrijxlsx
4. MAANDAG 5 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500213PC Eindhoven 1La Donnée 27110250xlsx
500214Vrijt Lover 4xlsx
500215Cloeck en Moedigh 3Cloeck en Moedigh 2357380xlsx
500216VrijDe Soepele Pols 1xlsx
5. MAANDAG 19 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500217Cloeck en Moedigh 3Vrijxlsx
500218t Lover 4PC Eindhoven 1xlsx
500219La Donnée 2Vrijxlsx
500220De Soepele Pols 1Cloeck en Moedigh 2xlsx
6. MAANDAG 3 DECEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500221PC Eindhoven 1Cloeck en Moedigh 3xlsx
500222La Donnée 2De Soepele Pols 1xlsx
500223Vrijt Lover 4xlsx
500224Cloeck en Moedigh 2Vrijxlsx
7. MAANDAG 17 DECEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500225VrijPC Eindhoven 1xlsx
500226De Soepele Pols 1t Lover 4xlsx
500227VrijCloeck en Moedigh 3xlsx
500228Cloeck en Moedigh 2La Donnée 2xlsx
8. MAANDAG 14 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500229La Donnée 2t Lover 4xlsx
500230De Soepele Pols 1Cloeck en Moedigh 3xlsx
500231VrijVrijxlsx
500232Cloeck en Moedigh 2PC Eindhoven 1xlsx
9. MAANDAG 28 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500233PC Eindhoven 1Vrijxlsx
500234VrijDe Soepele Pols 1xlsx
500235Cloeck en Moedigh 3La Donnée 2xlsx
500236t Lover 4Cloeck en Moedigh 2xlsx
10. MAANDAG 11 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500237PC Eindhoven 1De Soepele Pols 1xlsx
500238VrijLa Donnée 2xlsx
500239Cloeck en Moedigh 3t Lover 4xlsx
500240VrijCloeck en Moedigh 2xlsx
11. MAANDAG 18 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500241t Lover 4Vrijxlsx
500242La Donnée 2PC Eindhoven 1xlsx
500243De Soepele Pols 1Vrijxlsx
500244Cloeck en Moedigh 2Cloeck en Moedigh 3xlsx
12. MAANDAG 25 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500245PC Eindhoven 1t Lover 4xlsx
500246VrijCloeck en Moedigh 3xlsx
500247VrijLa Donnée 2xlsx
500248Cloeck en Moedigh 2De Soepele Pols 1xlsx
13. MAANDAG 18 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500249VrijCloeck en Moedigh 2xlsx
500250Cloeck en Moedigh 3PC Eindhoven 1xlsx
500251t Lover 4Vrijxlsx
500252De Soepele Pols 1La Donnée 2xlsx
14. MAANDAG 1 APRILUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500253PC Eindhoven 1Vrijxlsx
500254Cloeck en Moedigh 3Vrijxlsx
500255t Lover 4De Soepele Pols 1xlsx
500256La Donnée 2Cloeck en Moedigh 2xlsx