Uitslagen De Generale ranglijst

MIDI

31 maart 2018

Uitslagen

Hoofdtoernooi
PltsSpeler 1Speler 2Speler 3Verenigin(en)Pnt.Opm.
1Stephan TabbenMarcel StokMarcel van Nieuwenhuizen PV Gouda30
2Ad WagenaarsRobin GensePeter van de Langenberg't Dupke25
3Dennis MulPatrick BakensJoey Ras 't Lover20
3Michael PistoriusCharles Gelijn Patrick van der SchiefPetangeske/Sporting Badhoevedorp20
5Tim van Drunen-LittelChris BosDennis BakkerPUK/Les Boules Fleuris/Boulegoed15
5Mohamed BouybaouenHamid elKhatiAziz BouiechPC L'Amigos Belgie15*
5Timo van KorlaarKhalid ElyazidiMourad El AnsariRandenbroek/Les Cailloux/Boul' Animo15
5Romulo van StockumMario BlomJobbi SchefferlieLes Cailloux/'t Lover/Les Boulistes15
9Moustafa MaazouzAziz HammouchaneMustafa Ait Ali Oum'hammed MIDI/PC L'Amigos Belgie10*
Complementaire A
PltsSpeler 1Speler 2Speler 3Verenigin(en)Pnt.Opm.
1Teun van OijenGerard ZijlstraHerman SoppePUK/De But'84/De Radboud Boulers17
2Marvin MeijerElior van KlaverenMilan SaunierABA/Les Boules Fleuries14
3Vince ExaltoMauro SaunierColin BrinkmanAtlantic Boules/Les Boules Fleuries/'t Lover11
3Ferdinand WieseMarwin van DiermenFrank Schepers't Zwijntje11
5Lieke van der VoortMarsha NuijtenLotte van BergenhenegouwenPetangeske/PV Gouda/MIDI8*
5Alex HazenHenri BrassensRob BlokpoelABA8
5Steef KraanTom van MaanenArnold SteigerMIDI8
5Pascal WijnstekersBob van der StappenTom van der VoortABA/Les Cailloux/Petangeske8
9Elke van der LindenDiana de WolfSandy RikkersLes Cailloux/De Goede Worp5*
Troosttoernooi
PltsSpeler 1Speler 2Speler 3Verenigin(en)Pnt.Opm.
1Frank DuijnJasper HoebeLaurent NiechcialCeleritas/Ça Roule10*
2Edwin SegersMoussa AgzoulMarco van ZijderveldABA8
3Rik MoorlagMohammadi JadounMarco ZeitzenBoul' Animo/Les Cailloux6
3Martijn MoorsNiels SaurelValentino Peeterst Lover/'t Zwijntje/CdP Heerlen6*
5Patrick TuauxFebian BakensAli Doualeh't Dupke4
5Rick BongaertsPieter MoorsJeffrey van Loon't Lover/PV Tilburg4*
5Henry CalvettiEdward VinkePatrick SchotvangerPUK4
5Sander BeukersIrini KalivianakisMonique BakkerMIDI/Petangeske4*
9Adrie CameronLouis PalsJos van den Broek Petangeske2
Complementaire B
PltsSpeler 1Speler 2Speler 3Verenigin(en)Pnt.Opm.
1Simon DuitsBert DuitsEmile GroenendaalPV Gouda4
2Mirjam van GellekomRia BronsemaKarin Schillemans-StrackFolatre/JBC Vlaardingen3*
3Dick van HaarstTon ScholtesDorus van der KraanMIDI2
3Dick KnolHilda BlijhamJohan VinkPrès le But2*
5Jakob HuitsingGregory KoolwijkKoen WentinkPrès le But/PVN/L'Esprit1*
5Roby Van RooijenYannieke BaksChantal MoorsPUK/ABA/'t Lover1*
5Marco EveleensTino RodriguezKevin HoogerheideElza-boules/De Gouden Gooi/ABA1
5Arthur de VliegerCees WubbenRichard NijsLe Bon Courage/Sporting Badhoevedorp/MIDI1

*Team is uitgesloten van deelname aan NJBB Masters.