Martini Masters 2017

Martini Masters 2017

19 augustus 2017

Uitslagen

A-toernooi
PltsSpeler 1Speler 2Speler 3Verenigin(en)Pnt.Opm.
1Hans TimmermansLoc Le VanJur MoorlagLe Biberon/Boulegoed/Blêde Boulers30
2Patrick HoudiarneFabrePoujolNyons (F)25*
3Martin BakkerFrank ScheepersHenry CalvettiLe Biberon/'t Zwijntje/PUK20
4Ad WagenaarsHenk ZeitzenAli Doualeh't Dupke20
5-8Josefien KoogjeMark WildeboerEssa AgzoulLes Cailloux/'t Lover15*
5-8Tim van Drunen LittelMark NorderFerdinand WiesePUK/Le Biberon/'t Zwijntje15
5-8Noel KempeneersKees KoogjeTom van der VoortLes Cailloux/ABA/Petangeske15
5-8Teun van OijenGerard ZijlstraHerman SoppePUK/De But '84/Radbou Boulers15
9-16Fabian BiesheuvelMarsha NuijtenAnette van Velzen't Zwijntje/Gouda10*
9-16Mario de FilippisMarco WoutersRicardo SaarloosMiddelburg/Petangeske10
9-16Mechiel Willem WijkJan StevenhaagenDick van HoogenPLB10*
9-16Bert DuitsAart den BoonMeep PoelGouda/Boulamis10
9-16Marcel StokStephan TabbenSjaak SpruijtGouda/Genebos10
9-16Leo BosBart ScholtenEdward VinkePUK10
9-16Rob TimmerBouba KaneMarcel Jong A PinPLB10
9-16Theodorus SchenkeFrank GunterDaniel CheibDuitsland10*
A-complementair-toernooi
PltsSpeler 1Speler 2Speler 3Verenigin(en)Pnt.Opm.
1Jobbi SchefferlieWil BrinkmanColin BrinkmanMIDI/'t Lover21*
2Martin de MaarWouter HoekstraJos BunelDe But'84/Celeritas17
3Jan KrabbendamPaul MeijerGerda ElzingaPLB/Zuiderboeltje12*
3Menno van Drunen LittelThomas van Drunen LittelRoby van RooijenPUK12*
5-8Gerda van LindeJan VrielinkRens de RoosLemsterland/De But'849*
5-8Egbert MuggenHeero DammerRikus ZeewusterBoel Plezier9
5-8A. KramerEppie HuismanRob RuijgrokPLB9*
5-8Dick KnolJakob HuitsingMarjolein ZwerverPLB9*
9-16Piet van der BruggeHilbrand MeijerFrans VelthuisFolâtre5
9-16Raymond ToonenTheo van der MeerNettie LensinkPUK/Boul' Animo5*
9-16Ruud ThielschMaarten BenekerFred DijkstraLes Mille Iles5
9-16Henk LiemburgJantje VosdinghMans VosdinghDe Blêde Boulers/Boskboulers5*
9-16Fred KopsPetra KopsEdwin van RooijenPUK/OSB5*
9-16Lucas SteenhuisHans EldermanMartijn VeenstraPrès le But5
9-16Alexander KortekaasHenk ZijlstraArie HeijnisVledderboules5
9-16Wim BoluijtPeter HietbrinkBernard Boluijt't Zwijntje5
B-toernooi
PltsSpeler 1Speler 2Speler 3Verenigin(en)Pnt.Opm.
1Rik MoorlagMichiel WentinkChanté AdamsBoule' Animo/De But'8415*
2G. NiejenhuisE.HeddemaR. Boer-RookhuizenBoel Plezier12
3Roel DostCoby Dost-JakobsSientje Popken-DikPLB/Boel Plezier9*
3Moussa AgzoulDennis van LentMarco van ZijderveldL'Esprit/ABA9
5-8Frans SchaafIris SchaafNelly SchaafDe Blêde Boulers6*
5-8Johannes SluterRiccardo ChiriattiElly PrinsBlede Boulers/Boel Plezier/Le Biberon6*
5-8Arthur de VliegerCees WubbenRichard NijsLe Bon Courage/PUB6
5-8Hans van der VeenJelle VenemaSandy RikkersABA/PUK6*
9-16Gerard de WaalKees HagenaarsLeo LimburgCa Roule3
9-16Thomas BuiterAnnemiek BuiterCathy ThielschLes Mille Iles3*
9-16Esther van RooijenRachel van RooijenEsmee Bos-RakersOSB/Gouda/PUB3*
9-16Eddie HollestelleIrini KalivianakisFiliberto de FilippisPetangeske/Middelburg3*
9-16Neeltje van den BergLena TrechselHenny HuizinghPrès le But3*
9-16Willem ButterCorry BlomRob StaaSchoorl/ Ça Roule3*
B-complementair-toernooi
PltsSpeler 1Speler 2Speler 3Verenigin(en)Pnt.Opm.
1Piet BelKlaas LeyendijkRieks HamhuisPLB8
2Marrit Mouille-DasJerome MouilleDick SikkemaPLB6*
3Margrieth de VriesRiekele LandCoby ZijlstraDe Boskboulers/De But'844*
3Chris BosMartijn BosJan JansenPUK/Bouledozers4
5-8Gerard de WaalKees HagenaarsLeo LimburgCa Roule2
5-8Chantal MoorsPieter MoorsKasper Stok't Lover/Gouda2*
5-8Esther RoffelBouke RoffelHenk AnbergenSchoonebeek/Coevorden2*
5-8Jos GroenThea StrijbisPiet StrijbisLes Mille Iles2*