6e divisie 6012

Standenmonitor en speelschema

RankVerenigingGespeeldWinstGelijkVerliesPuntenSaldo PuntenSaldo 
1Les Sabots 322004621
2De Hakhorst 62110329
3CdP Les Cailloux 921012419
4De Nijeboulers 411002224
5ETJBV de Teerling 420111-2-3
6Vrij0000000
7PVN 510010-2-18
8Amicale de Pétanque 320020-10-52
1. ZATERDAG 30 SEPTEMBER
Wednr:Thuis:Uit:Uitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601201CdP Les Cailloux 9Amicale de Pétanque 37110057xlsx
601202VrijDe Nijeboulers 4xlsx
601203De Hakhorst 6PVN 5538668xlsx
601204Les Sabots 3ETJBV de Teerling 4538573xlsx
2. ZATERDAG 14 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601205ETJBV de Teerling 4De Hakhorst 6448273xlsx
601206PVN 5Vrijxlsx
601207De Nijeboulers 4CdP Les Cailloux 9538460xlsx
601208Amicale de Pétanque 3Les Sabots 3267685xlsx
3. ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601209Les Sabots 3De Hakhorst 6xlsx
601210ETJBV de Teerling 4Vrijxlsx
601211PVN 5CdP Les Cailloux 9xlsx
601212Amicale de Pétanque 3De Nijeboulers 4xlsx
4. ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601213CdP Les Cailloux 9ETJBV de Teerling 4xlsx
601214VrijLes Sabots 3xlsx
601215De Hakhorst 6Amicale de Pétanque 3xlsx
601216De Nijeboulers 4PVN 5xlsx
5. ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601217De Hakhorst 6Vrijxlsx
601245CdP Les Cailloux 9Les Sabots 3xlsx
601219ETJBV de Teerling 4De Nijeboulers 4xlsx
601220PVN 5Amicale de Pétanque 3Start 10:00.xlsx
6. ZATERDAG 09 DECEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601250De Hakhorst 6CdP Les Cailloux 9xlsx
601222ETJBV de Teerling 4PVN 5xlsx
601223De Nijeboulers 4Les Sabots 3xlsx
601224Amicale de Pétanque 3Vrijxlsx
7. ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601225VrijCdP Les Cailloux 9xlsx
601226Les Sabots 3PVN 5xlsx
601227De Nijeboulers 4De Hakhorst 6xlsx
601228Amicale de Pétanque 3ETJBV de Teerling 4xlsx
8. ZATERDAG 13 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601229ETJBV de Teerling 4Les Sabots 3xlsx
601230PVN 5De Hakhorst 6xlsx
601231De Nijeboulers 4Vrijxlsx
601232Amicale de Pétanque 3CdP Les Cailloux 9xlsx
9. ZATERDAG 27 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601233CdP Les Cailloux 9De Nijeboulers 4xlsx
601234VrijPVN 5xlsx
601235De Hakhorst 6ETJBV de Teerling 4xlsx
601236Les Sabots 3Amicale de Pétanque 3xlsx
10. ZATERDAG 17 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601237CdP Les Cailloux 9PVN 5xlsx
601238VrijETJBV de Teerling 4xlsx
601239De Hakhorst 6Les Sabots 3xlsx
601240De Nijeboulers 4Amicale de Pétanque 3xlsx
11. ZATERDAG 24 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601241Les Sabots 3Vrijxlsx
601242ETJBV de Teerling 4CdP Les Cailloux 9xlsx
601243PVN 5De Nijeboulers 4xlsx
601244Amicale de Pétanque 3De Hakhorst 6xlsx
12. ZATERDAG 10 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601218Les Sabots 3CdP Les Cailloux 9xlsx
601246VrijDe Hakhorst 6xlsx
601247De Nijeboulers 4ETJBV de Teerling 4xlsx
601248Amicale de Pétanque 3PVN 5xlsx
13. ZATERDAG 24 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601249VrijAmicale de Pétanque 3xlsx
601221CdP Les Cailloux 9De Hakhorst 6xlsx
601251Les Sabots 3De Nijeboulers 4xlsx
601252PVN 5ETJBV de Teerling 4xlsx
14. ZATERDAG 07 APRILUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
601253CdP Les Cailloux 9Vrijxlsx
601254De Hakhorst 6De Nijeboulers 4xlsx
601255PVN 5Les Sabots 3xlsx
601256ETJBV de Teerling 4Amicale de Pétanque 3xlsx