5e divisie 5008

Standenmonitor en speelschema

RankVerenigingGespeeldWinstGelijkVerliesPuntenSaldo PuntenSaldo
1Allez Tirer Maassluis 121103239
2L'Esprit 221012649
3JBC Maasstad 111002425
4ACP Les Pointeurs 211002212
5JdB Les Francophiles 1210120-1
6JBC Vlaardingen 220111-4-22
7Vrij0000000
8Grand Cru '82 320020-10-102
1. ZATERDAG 30 SEPTEMBER
Wednr:Thuis:Uit:Uitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500801JBC Maasstad 1Vrijxlsx
500802JBC Vlaardingen 2JdB Les Francophiles 1266791xlsx
500803Grand Cru '82 3Allez Tirer Maassluis 1355293xlsx
500804ACP Les Pointeurs 2L'Esprit 2539381xlsx
2. ZATERDAG 14 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500805L'Esprit 2Grand Cru '82 38010443xlsx
500807JdB Les Francophiles 1JBC Maasstad 1266893xlsx
500808VrijACP Les Pointeurs 2xlsx
500834JBC Vlaardingen 2Allez Tirer Maassluis 1446462xlsx
3. ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500809ACP Les Pointeurs 2Grand Cru '82 3xlsx
500810L'Esprit 2JBC Vlaardingen 2xlsx
500811Allez Tirer Maassluis 1JBC Maasstad 1xlsx
500812VrijJdB Les Francophiles 1xlsx
4. ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500813JBC Maasstad 1L'Esprit 2xlsx
500814JBC Vlaardingen 2ACP Les Pointeurs 2xlsx
500815Grand Cru '82 3Vrijxlsx
500816JdB Les Francophiles 1Allez Tirer Maassluis 1xlsx
5. ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500817Grand Cru '82 3JBC Vlaardingen 2xlsx
500818ACP Les Pointeurs 2JBC Maasstad 1xlsx
500819L'Esprit 2JdB Les Francophiles 1xlsx
500820Allez Tirer Maassluis 1Vrijxlsx
6. ZATERDAG 09 DECEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500821JBC Maasstad 1Grand Cru '82 3xlsx
500822L'Esprit 2Allez Tirer Maassluis 1xlsx
500823JdB Les Francophiles 1ACP Les Pointeurs 2xlsx
500824VrijJBC Vlaardingen 2xlsx
7. ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500825JBC Vlaardingen 2JBC Maasstad 1xlsx
500826Allez Tirer Maassluis 1ACP Les Pointeurs 2xlsx
500827JdB Les Francophiles 1Grand Cru '82 3xlsx
500828VrijL'Esprit 2xlsx
8. ZATERDAG 13 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500829L'Esprit 2ACP Les Pointeurs 2xlsx
500830Allez Tirer Maassluis 1Grand Cru '82 3xlsx
500831JdB Les Francophiles 1JBC Vlaardingen 2xlsx
500832VrijJBC Maasstad 1xlsx
9. ZATERDAG 27 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500806Allez Tirer Maassluis 1JBC Vlaardingen 2xlsx
500833JBC Maasstad 1JdB Les Francophiles 1xlsx
500835Grand Cru '82 3L'Esprit 2xlsx
500836ACP Les Pointeurs 2Vrijxlsx
10. ZATERDAG 17 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500837JBC Maasstad 1Allez Tirer Maassluis 1xlsx
500838JBC Vlaardingen 2L'Esprit 2xlsx
500839Grand Cru '82 3ACP Les Pointeurs 2xlsx
500840JdB Les Francophiles 1Vrijxlsx
11. ZATERDAG 24 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500841ACP Les Pointeurs 2JBC Vlaardingen 2xlsx
500842L'Esprit 2JBC Maasstad 1xlsx
500843Allez Tirer Maassluis 1JdB Les Francophiles 1xlsx
500844VrijGrand Cru '82 3xlsx
12. ZATERDAG 10 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500845JBC Maasstad 1ACP Les Pointeurs 2xlsx
500846JBC Vlaardingen 2Grand Cru '82 3xlsx
500847JdB Les Francophiles 1L'Esprit 2xlsx
500848VrijAllez Tirer Maassluis 1xlsx
13. ZATERDAG 24 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500849JBC Vlaardingen 2Vrijxlsx
500850Grand Cru '82 3JBC Maasstad 1xlsx
500851ACP Les Pointeurs 2JdB Les Francophiles 1xlsx
500852Allez Tirer Maassluis 1L'Esprit 2xlsx
14. ZATERDAG 07 APRILUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
500853JBC Maasstad 1JBC Vlaardingen 2xlsx
500854Grand Cru '82 3JdB Les Francophiles 1xlsx
500855ACP Les Pointeurs 2Allez Tirer Maassluis 1xlsx
500856L'Esprit 2Vrijxlsx