4e divisie 4007

Standenmonitor en speelschema

RankVerenigingGespeeldWinstGelijkVerliesPuntenSaldo PuntenSaldo 
1Les Mille Iles 2220041264
2ELZA-Boules 222004627
3Petanque Club Ca Roule 121103420
4JdB De Stetters 121012442
5De Meteoor 121012233
6PU Badhoevedorp 220111-6-53
7PUK 320020-10-43
8JBV Bulderbaan 220020-12-90
1. ZATERDAG 30 SEPTEMBER
Wednr:Thuis:Uit:Uitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400701Petanque Club Ca Roule 1De Meteoor 1629675xlsx
400702JdB De Stetters 1PU Badhoevedorp 27110349xlsx
400703PUK 3ELZA-Boules 2267388xlsx
400704JBV Bulderbaan 2Les Mille Iles 21765101xlsx
2. ZATERDAG 14 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400705Les Mille Iles 2PUK 3719466xlsx
400706ELZA-Boules 2JdB De Stetters 1538977xlsx
400707PU Badhoevedorp 2Petanque Club Ca Roule 1448180xlsx
400708De Meteoor 1JBV Bulderbaan 27110046xlsx
3. ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400709JBV Bulderbaan 2PUK 3xlsx
400710Les Mille Iles 2JdB De Stetters 1xlsx
400711ELZA-Boules 2Petanque Club Ca Roule 1xlsx
400712De Meteoor 1PU Badhoevedorp 2Wordt 21-10 gespeeld.xlsx
4. ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400713Petanque Club Ca Roule 1Les Mille Iles 2xlsx
400714JdB De Stetters 1JBV Bulderbaan 2xlsx
400715PUK 3De Meteoor 1xlsx
400716PU Badhoevedorp 2ELZA-Boules 2xlsx
5. ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400717PUK 3JdB De Stetters 1xlsx
400718JBV Bulderbaan 2Petanque Club Ca Roule 1xlsx
400719Les Mille Iles 2PU Badhoevedorp 2xlsx
400720ELZA-Boules 2De Meteoor 1xlsx
6. ZATERDAG 09 DECEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400721Petanque Club Ca Roule 1PUK 3xlsx
400722Les Mille Iles 2ELZA-Boules 2xlsx
400723PU Badhoevedorp 2JBV Bulderbaan 2xlsx
400724De Meteoor 1JdB De Stetters 1xlsx
7. ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400725JdB De Stetters 1Petanque Club Ca Roule 1xlsx
400726ELZA-Boules 2JBV Bulderbaan 2xlsx
400727PU Badhoevedorp 2PUK 3xlsx
400728De Meteoor 1Les Mille Iles 2xlsx
8. ZATERDAG 13 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400729Les Mille Iles 2JBV Bulderbaan 2xlsx
400730ELZA-Boules 2PUK 3xlsx
400731PU Badhoevedorp 2JdB De Stetters 1xlsx
400732De Meteoor 1Petanque Club Ca Roule 1xlsx
9. ZATERDAG 27 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400733Petanque Club Ca Roule 1PU Badhoevedorp 2xlsx
400734JdB De Stetters 1ELZA-Boules 2xlsx
400735PUK 3Les Mille Iles 2xlsx
400736JBV Bulderbaan 2De Meteoor 1xlsx
10. ZATERDAG 17 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400737Petanque Club Ca Roule 1ELZA-Boules 2xlsx
400738JdB De Stetters 1Les Mille Iles 2xlsx
400739PUK 3JBV Bulderbaan 2xlsx
400740PU Badhoevedorp 2De Meteoor 1xlsx
11. ZATERDAG 24 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400741JBV Bulderbaan 2JdB De Stetters 1xlsx
400742Les Mille Iles 2Petanque Club Ca Roule 1xlsx
400743ELZA-Boules 2PU Badhoevedorp 2xlsx
400744De Meteoor 1PUK 3xlsx
12. ZATERDAG 10 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400745Petanque Club Ca Roule 1JBV Bulderbaan 2xlsx
400746JdB De Stetters 1PUK 3xlsx
400747PU Badhoevedorp 2Les Mille Iles 2xlsx
400748De Meteoor 1ELZA-Boules 2xlsx
13. ZATERDAG 24 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400749JdB De Stetters 1De Meteoor 1xlsx
400750PUK 3Petanque Club Ca Roule 1xlsx
400751JBV Bulderbaan 2PU Badhoevedorp 2xlsx
400752ELZA-Boules 2Les Mille Iles 2xlsx
14. ZATERDAG 07 APRILUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400753Petanque Club Ca Roule 1JdB De Stetters 1xlsx
400754PUK 3PU Badhoevedorp 2xlsx
400755JBV Bulderbaan 2ELZA-Boules 2xlsx
400756Les Mille Iles 2De Meteoor 1xlsx