4e divisie 4002

Standenmonitor en speelschema

RankVerenigingGespeeldWinstGelijkVerliesPuntenSaldo PuntenSaldo
1PV Beek 16501101015
2JBC Plop 2641191471
3Cloeck en Moedigh 1631276104
4Boules de Boeuf 163127443
5Amitié Best 163127411
6Mooie Boule 161325-6-50
7t Lover 361143-12-47
8PC Dommels Boeleke 260060-20-147
1. ZATERDAG 30 SEPTEMBER
Wednr:Thuis:Uit:Uitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400201JBC Plop 2Boules de Boeuf 18010446xlsx
400202PC Dommels Boeleke 2Mooie Boule 1265887xlsx
400203Cloeck en Moedigh 1t Lover 3629753xlsx
400204Amitié Best 1PV Beek 1358594xlsx
2. ZATERDAG 14 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400205PV Beek 1Cloeck en Moedigh 1537578xlsx
400206t Lover 3PC Dommels Boeleke 2538766xlsx
400207Mooie Boule 1JBC Plop 2448677xlsx
400208Boules de Boeuf 1Amitié Best 1358188xlsx
3. ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400209Amitié Best 1Cloeck en Moedigh 1628886xlsx
400210PV Beek 1PC Dommels Boeleke 2537468xlsx
400212Boules de Boeuf 1Mooie Boule 1719249xlsx
400237JBC Plop 2t Lover 3628872xlsx
4. ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400213JBC Plop 2PV Beek 1538469xlsx
400214PC Dommels Boeleke 2Amitié Best 1358688xlsx
400215Cloeck en Moedigh 1Boules de Boeuf 1448088xlsx
400216Mooie Boule 1t Lover 3447993xlsx
5. ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400217Cloeck en Moedigh 1PC Dommels Boeleke 2719739xlsx
400218Amitié Best 1JBC Plop 2359191xlsx
400219PV Beek 1Mooie Boule 1629674xlsx
400220t Lover 3Boules de Boeuf 1267096xlsx
6. ZATERDAG 09 DECEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400221JBC Plop 2Cloeck en Moedigh 1358190xlsx
400222PV Beek 1t Lover 3537579xlsx
400223Mooie Boule 1Amitié Best 1447281xlsx
400224Boules de Boeuf 1PC Dommels Boeleke 2629261xlsx
7. ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBERUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400225PC Dommels Boeleke 2JBC Plop 2xlsx
400226Amitié Best 1t Lover 3xlsx
400227Mooie Boule 1Cloeck en Moedigh 1xlsx
400228Boules de Boeuf 1PV Beek 1xlsx
8. ZATERDAG 13 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400229PV Beek 1Amitié Best 1xlsx
400230t Lover 3Cloeck en Moedigh 1xlsx
400231Mooie Boule 1PC Dommels Boeleke 2xlsx
400232Boules de Boeuf 1JBC Plop 2xlsx
9. ZATERDAG 27 JANUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400233JBC Plop 2Mooie Boule 1xlsx
400234PC Dommels Boeleke 2t Lover 3xlsx
400235Cloeck en Moedigh 1PV Beek 1xlsx
400236Amitié Best 1Boules de Boeuf 1xlsx
10. ZATERDAG 17 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400211t Lover 3JBC Plop 2xlsx
400238PC Dommels Boeleke 2PV Beek 1xlsx
400239Cloeck en Moedigh 1Amitié Best 1xlsx
400240Mooie Boule 1Boules de Boeuf 1xlsx
11. ZATERDAG 24 FEBRUARIUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400241Amitié Best 1PC Dommels Boeleke 2xlsx
400242PV Beek 1JBC Plop 2xlsx
400243t Lover 3Mooie Boule 1xlsx
400244Boules de Boeuf 1Cloeck en Moedigh 1xlsx
12. ZATERDAG 10 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400245JBC Plop 2Amitié Best 1xlsx
400246PC Dommels Boeleke 2Cloeck en Moedigh 1xlsx
400247Mooie Boule 1PV Beek 1xlsx
400248Boules de Boeuf 1t Lover 3xlsx
13. ZATERDAG 24 MAARTUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400249PC Dommels Boeleke 2Boules de Boeuf 1xlsx
400250Cloeck en Moedigh 1JBC Plop 2xlsx
400251Amitié Best 1Mooie Boule 1xlsx
400252t Lover 3PV Beek 1xlsx
14. ZATERDAG 07 APRILUitslag:Partijpunten:Wedstrijdformulier:
400253JBC Plop 2PC Dommels Boeleke 2xlsx
400254Cloeck en Moedigh 1Mooie Boule 1xlsx
400255t Lover 3Amitié Best 1xlsx
400256PV Beek 1Boules de Boeuf 1xlsx